Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
201870Tom Thoresen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:33:16,60+02:13:15,52
202522Sebastian Matusewicz
Eidsvoll SK
POL1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:33:23,62+02:13:22,54
203987Tor Flatmoen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
02:33:44,78+02:13:43,70
204541christopher bjørndalen
--- ingen klubb --- / Greverud tråkkers
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:34:08,12+02:14:07,04
205915Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:34:09,23+02:14:08,15
206693marius nakkeid
Bingsfoss SK
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:34:13,52+02:14:12,44
207809Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:34:29,11+02:14:28,03
208893Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:34:45,54+02:14:44,46
209550Magnus Skøyen
CK Nittedal / .
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:34:58,08+02:14:57,00
210807Pål Christian Ingierd
--- ingen klubb --- / Coop Norge Handel AS
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:35:01,45+02:15:00,37
211605jostein ruud
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:35:10,45+02:15:09,37
212984Arnfinn Aspenes
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
02:35:18,93+02:15:17,85
213787Stian Krakeli Elton
--- ingen klubb --- / Gærningen SK
1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:35:25,37+02:15:24,29
214660Runar Bell
Lørenskog CK
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:35:33,48+02:15:32,40
215837Tom-André Røgden
--- ingen klubb --- / Skytta sti og friski
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:35:48,13+02:15:47,05
216686Jorik Kuyper
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:35:58,59+02:15:57,51
217896Geir Vidar Bjørndalen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:36:04,76+02:16:03,68
218698Håvard Rishoff
Ingen klubb / Tronrud Engineering
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:36:22,35+02:16:21,27
219913Dag Otter Johansen
Asker CK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:36:23,00+02:16:21,92
220912Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / VeloClub.no/Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:36:26,68+02:16:25,60
221616Øyvind Waitz
--- ingen klubb --- / Røkla CK
1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:36:37,98+02:16:36,90
222542stian pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Greverud tråkkers
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:36:42,83+02:16:41,75
223907Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:36:50,61+02:16:49,53
224776Asmund Bjørshol
--- ingen klubb --- / Bratt & Ulendt
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:37:10,50+02:17:09,42
225801Jon Arne Hegge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:37:12,55+02:17:11,47
2261002Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
02:37:15,84+02:17:14,76
227713Jarl Andre Hopland
Follo SK / Strikkeklubben
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:37:25,51+02:17:24,43
228935Vidar Røisland
Asker CK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:37:33,94+02:17:32,86
229512Eirik André Fredriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Kjedeløs Sykkelklubb Asker
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:37:38,15+02:17:37,07
230528Fredrik Lindahl Roppestad
CK Øst
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:37:41,66+02:17:40,58
2311060Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
NOR1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:38:29,66+02:18:28,58
2321039Gunhild Sørensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Drøbak Multisport
DEN1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:38:58,87+02:18:57,79
233995Petter Olafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Lachmann
NOR1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
02:38:59,70+02:18:58,62
234869Are Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:39:02,55+02:19:01,47
235657Christian Andresen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:39:18,15+02:19:17,07
236924Erik Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:39:21,26+02:19:20,18
2371016Øistein Klevhus
Asker CK
NOR1 runde
M 55-59, 1 runde
02:39:29,68+02:19:28,60
2381006Folke Solvik
IL ROS Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
02:39:44,31+02:19:43,23
239461Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 15-16, 1 runde
02:39:44,47+02:19:43,39
2401097Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 runde
K 50-54, 1 runde
02:40:17,66+02:20:16,58
241672Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:40:46,85+02:20:45,77
2421037Martine Stenbro
--- ingen klubb --- / Visma
NOR1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:40:58,85+02:20:57,77
243665Håvard Bævre
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:41:16,69+02:21:15,61
2441072Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
02:41:32,48+02:21:31,40
245839Jon Skants
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:41:33,37+02:21:32,29
246854Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Moss CK
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:42:08,67+02:22:07,59
247988Amund Garthus
--- ingen klubb --- / Siemens Sykkelklubb
NOR1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
02:42:44,05+02:22:42,97
248595Roger Thorsen Langli
Sand IL Terreng
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:43:07,28+02:23:06,20
249860Bjarne Kjeldsen
Follo SK
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:43:12,74+02:23:11,66
250678Thomas Hansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / UiO BIL
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:43:32,96+02:23:31,88
251516Tomas Dobrowolski Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:43:47,70+02:23:46,62
2521040Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Teknikkjentene
NOR1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:43:47,99+02:23:46,91
253774Gunnar Auganes
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:43:50,78+02:23:49,70
2541085Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NOR1 runde
K 45-49, 1 runde
02:44:30,69+02:24:29,61
255662Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:44:37,54+02:24:36,46
256493Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NOR1 runde
K 15-16, 1 runde
02:45:12,80+02:25:11,72
257503erik almerud
--- ingen klubb --- / tråtjukken IL
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:45:15,86+02:25:14,78
2581065Aina Kristin Paulsen Smedsrud
Lørenskog CK
1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:45:29,52+02:25:28,44
259835Roy Ripe
SK Rye sykkel / Team Ibis
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:46:29,20+02:26:28,12
2601058Eva Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / -
1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:46:37,53+02:26:36,45
261151Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR1 runde
K junior, 1 runde
02:46:56,20+02:26:55,12
2621022Øyvind Rørslett
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 60+, 1 runde
02:47:08,07+02:27:06,99
2631023Helge Volden
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 60+, 1 runde
02:47:10,47+02:27:09,39
2641063Maj Britt H. Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:47:55,54+02:27:54,46
2651014Kent Harring
Eidsvoll SK
NOR1 runde
M 55-59, 1 runde
02:48:13,03+02:28:11,95
266919Geir Langli
Kolbotn SK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:48:18,18+02:28:17,10
267775Vidar Bjerkenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:48:36,87+02:28:35,79
2681035Anna Skaarnæs-Moldestad
Follo SK
NOR1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:48:37,90+02:28:36,82
2691031Guro Renolen Brandtzæg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:48:47,46+02:28:46,38
270796Rune Hanken
CK Nittedal
1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:48:53,71+02:28:52,63
271928Kjell Ivar Moland
Follo SK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:49:00,16+02:28:59,08
272515Christian B. Hillestad
--- ingen klubb --- / Rambøll Norge AS
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:49:21,44+02:29:20,36
273861Knut Bergmann
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:49:26,73+02:29:25,65
274841Ole Vemund Soug
Asker CK / ABB BIL
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:49:29,24+02:29:28,16
275534Rasmus Vatne
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:49:36,02+02:29:34,94
276467Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
02:50:33,92+02:30:32,84
277800Torstein Vee Haukvik
--- ingen klubb --- / Bouvet BIL
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:50:44,51+02:30:43,43
278478Tobias Teien
Nanset IF - Sykkel
1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
02:50:56,12+02:30:55,04
279697Pål Ramberg
--- ingen klubb --- / CLoVG
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:51:00,40+02:30:59,32
280592Joachim Karlsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Røkla CK
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:51:11,19+02:31:10,11
281804Tor Hjelset
--- ingen klubb --- / Skytta Sti og Friski
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:51:47,11+02:31:46,03
282673Gunnar Fagerbakke
--- ingen klubb --- / Hydro Oslo BIL
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:51:49,92+02:31:48,84
283851Kjetil Vinjum
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:52:08,98+02:32:07,90
284483Trygve Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
02:53:02,35+02:33:01,27
2851004Truls Starckjohann
Bærum OCK
1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
02:55:02,12+02:35:01,04
286571Ole Johnny Borgersen
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:55:03,35+02:35:02,27
287679Anders Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:55:13,49+02:35:12,41
288615Svein Inge Trefall
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:55:13,86+02:35:12,78
2891003Per Olav Skyum
CK Øst / Flat Pedal
NOR1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
02:56:07,74+02:36:06,66
290547Jo-Inge Mandt
--- ingen klubb --- / Trek / Skytta Sti og Friski
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:56:30,34+02:36:29,26
291656pål andreassen
CK ValdresEkspressen
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:57:04,24+02:37:03,16
2921061Tone Krogstad
Bingsfoss SK
NOR1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:57:41,63+02:37:40,55
2931043Hedda Johannessen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 30-34, 1 runde
02:59:15,78+02:39:14,70
294898Ronny Braun
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:59:35,27+02:39:34,19
295677Nils Henrik Grøndahl
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:59:47,62+02:39:46,54
296786Mikal V. Eikeland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
03:00:35,34+02:40:34,26
297705Steinar Søreide
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
03:00:47,82+02:40:46,74
298535Mats Vikan
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
03:01:42,36+02:41:41,28
2991034Anette Volla Nilsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
03:02:17,40+02:42:16,32
3001056Marie Bytingsvik
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Teknikkjentene
1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
03:02:49,50+02:42:48,42
Meld feil