Klubbmesterskap Rye - Duathlon

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnDistanseKlasseMålStartLøpT1Sykkel
1204Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelM13-1400:20:03,617:30:00,000:10:31,500:00:53,300:08:38,8
2206Albin Littorin SandbuNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelM13-1400:20:05,517:30:00,000:11:03,700:00:41,300:08:20,5
1212Bastian Karlsen AntonsenNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelM11-1200:20:47,417:30:00,000:11:06,900:00:51,800:08:48,7
1201Johanne Dahl NorlandNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelK13-1400:21:50,017:30:00,000:12:03,600:00:55,100:08:51,3
1211Håkon AmundsenNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelM15-1600:21:50,717:30:00,000:12:21,500:00:59,700:08:29,5
3205Sivert BrekkeNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelM13-1400:23:20,217:30:00,000:12:54,200:00:47,800:09:38,2
2203Anna Littorin SandbuNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelK13-1400:23:51,017:30:00,000:13:04,300:00:22,700:10:24,0
2215Jonas OlssonNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelM11-1200:23:54,617:30:00,000:12:48,800:00:55,800:10:10,0
3216Andreas Bache-WiigNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelM11-1200:24:06,017:30:00,000:11:14,500:01:09,700:11:41,8
4214Henrik HaugNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelM11-1200:32:00,617:30:00,000:17:19,900:01:05,900:13:34,8
3202Katharina SommerfeltNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelK13-1400:35:23,417:30:00,000:17:59,300:00:55,600:16:28,5
1316Marius AskautrudNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM30-3900:36:48,717:30:00,000:08:58,700:00:31,500:27:18,5
1310Erik Sæbu VatnNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM19-2900:37:04,517:30:00,000:10:17,800:00:41,700:26:05,0
1208Aksel Fischer AasheimNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM15-1600:39:45,617:30:00,000:10:26,700:29:18,9
1304Eirik AndresenLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM17-18 junior00:39:59,417:30:00,000:10:34,400:01:15,200:28:09,8
2315Trygve SmaadahlNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM30-3900:40:11,017:30:00,000:10:28,300:00:37,500:29:05,2
1319Egil Andreas AasheimNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM40-4900:40:56,917:30:00,000:10:07,300:00:41,600:30:08,0
2320Pål K. LønsethNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM40-4900:41:02,017:30:00,000:09:45,900:00:56,200:30:19,9
3313Torkjell SkomedalNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM30-3900:41:36,217:30:00,000:10:54,100:00:58,600:29:43,5
3317Espen FossheimNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM40-4900:41:53,717:30:00,000:12:02,400:01:13,300:28:38,0
2209Johan Sten AndersenNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM15-1600:43:45,317:30:00,000:10:35,400:00:42,100:32:27,8
2311Jørgen RieckLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM19-2900:44:22,817:30:00,000:11:42,700:00:53,900:31:46,2
3308Otaner L OjedaNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM19-2900:45:35,217:30:00,000:12:00,500:00:53,300:32:41,4
1301Petra JacobySWELang løype; løp+landeveissykkelK30-3900:47:32,717:30:00,000:11:08,400:00:41,900:35:42,4
2305Jørgen AmundsenNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM17-18 junior00:48:09,017:30:00,000:12:54,600:00:53,600:34:20,8
3306Ole ForfangNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM17-18 junior00:50:02,417:30:00,000:18:04,300:02:24,900:29:33,2
4312Robin Mackenzie-RobinsonNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM19-2900:50:04,517:30:00,000:18:04,300:02:29,100:29:31,1
4321Rune MyrlandLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM40-4900:50:54,717:30:00,000:11:38,700:01:01,900:38:14,1
2303Marielle Ch. FjellLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelK30-3900:59:05,317:30:00,000:16:51,700:01:08,400:41:05,2
1101Andreas Franquillo HotvedtKort løypeB8-900:14:46,417:00:00,000:07:32,300:00:27,600:06:46,5
1105EMil KristiansenNORKort løypeB8-900:14:06,617:00:00,000:07:26,000:00:36,100:06:04,5
1109Fredrik Steen AndersenNORKort løypeB1000:12:02,517:00:00,000:06:26,700:00:29,900:05:05,9
1110Herman Steen AndersenNORKort løypeB1000:11:56,717:00:00,000:06:04,400:00:34,300:05:18,0
1111Jørgen Ekeland BjurstrømNORKort løypeB1000:11:23,617:00:00,000:06:04,100:00:31,700:04:47,8
1112Kasper AasebøNORKort løypeB8-900:10:59,017:00:00,000:05:58,200:00:22,600:04:38,2
1106Kristian ThommesenNORKort løypeB1000:13:51,817:00:00,000:12:53,900:00:57,9
1113Kristoffer HvalKort løypeB1000:10:24,217:00:00,000:05:12,900:00:28,500:04:42,8
1104Lasse HaugNORKort løypeB8-900:13:45,017:00:00,000:07:24,800:00:35,100:05:45,1
1107Magnus Tandberg ØhrnNORKort løypeB1000:11:21,917:00:00,000:06:01,000:01:00,100:04:20,8
1102Sander SeiersnesNORKort løypeB8-900:06:22,317:00:00,000:01:50,400:04:31,9
309Adrian HenriksenNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM19-29DNF17:30:00,000:10:15,600:00:55,4
210August Sørlie NerlandNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM15-16DNF17:30:00,000:14:25,300:03:25,1
302Cathrine Louise BjørkelundNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelK30-39DNS17:30:00,0
314Eirik Lundblad NæsheimNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM30-39DNS17:30:00,0
307Erik SandnesNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM19-29DNS17:30:00,0
213Ida Sofie HusebyNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelK11-12DNS17:30:00,0
318Knut RandemNORLang løype; løp+landeveissykkelM40-49DNS17:30:00,0
108Ole JægersborgNORKort løypeB10DNS17:00:00,0
103Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORKort løypeB8-9DNS17:00:00,0
207Trym Bern HansenNORLang løype; løp+terrengsykkelM13-14DNS17:30:00,0
Rad 1-50, totalt 50
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil