TF Avancia - Kriterierittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
150Thomas Pettersen
Team Foss
NORMann00:42:33,0
249Hans-Jørgen Engen
Team Bajas
NORMann00:43:31,4+00:00:58,4
353Per Arne Helgesen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMann00:43:34,5+00:01:01,5
451Henrik Syvertsen
Team Foss sport
Mann00:44:11,3+00:01:38,3
548Trond Haugen
Team Foss
Mann00:44:48,6+00:02:15,6
647Trond G. Hansen
Team Foss
NORMann00:45:31,6+00:02:58,6
742Espen Kaspersen
Ingen klubb
Mann00:46:38,9+00:04:05,9
843Richard Jaros
Ingen klubb
NORMann00:46:42,2+00:04:09,2
92Pål Elden
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:46:54,3+00:04:21,3
1031Frank G. Solbakken
Team Foss
Mann00:47:20,4+00:04:47,4
1144Per Olav Tuvmarken
Ingen klubb
NORMann00:47:55,7+00:05:22,7
1237Roger Slorafoss
Ingen klubb
NORMann00:48:18,2+00:05:45,2
1330Helge Ottesen
Ingen klubb
Mann00:48:20,8+00:05:47,8
1438Jon Hogne Dalen
Team Foss
NORMann00:48:28,5+00:05:55,5
1539Tom Jarle Melby
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:48:55,4+00:06:22,4
1628Sven Erik Bjerke
Team Foss
NORMann00:48:59,0+00:06:26,0
1754Terje Giæver
Team Foss
Mann00:49:02,4+00:06:29,4
1833Ole Svehaug Solvang
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORMann00:49:03,6+00:06:30,6
1940Bjørn Røsten
Team Foss
NORMann00:49:15,7+00:06:42,7
2029Håkon Børresen
Team Foss sport
NORMann00:49:24,7+00:06:51,7
2122Trond Lundby
Team Foss
NORMann00:49:28,1+00:06:55,1
2225Alexander Buri
Uck/Team Foss
Mann00:49:34,7+00:07:01,7
2327Thomas Arildset
Ingen klubb
NORMann00:49:41,6+00:07:08,6
2426Cato Myklebust
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:49:52,8+00:07:19,8
2535Petter Halvorsen
Team Foss
Mann00:49:58,0+00:07:25,0
2623Morten Holmen Nilsen
Ingen klubb
NORMann00:50:15,6+00:07:42,6
2717Ingunn Wike
Ingen klubb
NORKvinne00:50:58,5+00:08:25,5
2818Ingunn Morseth
Ingen klubb
NORKvinne00:51:21,7+00:08:48,7
2916Tina Vetteren
Team foss Avancia
Kvinne00:51:56,9+00:09:23,9
307Jan-Tore Bariås
Team Foss
Mann00:52:05,1+00:09:32,1
3124Torbjørn Buri
Team Foss Sport
Mann00:52:59,8+00:10:26,8
326Ragnar B. Johnsen
Ingen klubb
Mann00:53:42,8+00:11:09,8
3321Espen Herrebrøden
Team Foss
NORMann00:55:17,3+00:12:44,3
3411Vibeke Skogsletten Dalen
Team Foss
Kvinne00:56:37,9+00:14:04,9
358Vetle pettersen andersen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:56:39,7+00:14:06,7
3614Ingvild Kværner
Ingen klubb
NORKvinne00:58:20,4+00:15:47,4
374Terje Andersen
Team Foss
Mann00:58:53,2+00:16:20,2
389Lisbeth Eriksen
Team Foss Sport
Kvinne00:59:01,9+00:16:28,9
395Jan Tore Bergheim
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann01:00:45,2+00:18:12,2
4036Ola Aanstad
Ingen klubb
Mann01:01:03,6+00:18:30,6
1Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMannDNF
13Bodil Thue Halvorsen
Team Foss
KvinneDNF
45Erik Tonstad Scheflo
Ingen klubb
NORMannDNF
12Kjersti Lyford
Ingen klubb
KvinneDNF
20Morten Edvardsen
Ingen klubb
NORMannDNF
41Rune Rimereit
Romeriksåsen SK
MannDNF
34Steinar Fjeldstad
Ingen klubb
NORMannDNF
52Thomas Brodersen
Ingen klubb
NORMannDNF
15Åse Maria Sommersel Haugen
Team Foss
KvinneDNF
Meld feil