Øyeren Rundt 2013

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
154Hans Petter Smette Berntzen
Bærum OCK
NORM20-2903:06:14
216Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORM20-2903:06:14
3302Andreas Holmen Minge
-ingen klubb- / Mjølkerampa Raiders
NORM20-2903:06:14
4220Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Bærum OCK / Senior Elite
NORM20-2903:06:15+00:00:01
5170Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM20-2903:06:16+00:00:02
630Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / OSI
NORM20-2903:06:16+00:00:02
742Bjørnar Volden
Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM30-3903:06:16+00:00:02
878Eirik Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
M17-1903:06:17+00:00:03
99Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM30-3903:06:18+00:00:04
106Oddvin Offigstad
Lillehammer CK
NORM20-2903:06:18+00:00:04
11173Rene Halle Jensen
Moss CK
NORM20-2903:06:19+00:00:05
12150Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Team CBA
M20-2903:06:19+00:00:05
1318Martin Paul Hoff
Bærum OCK / BAB Racing
NORM40-4903:06:20+00:00:06
14133Per Arne Kolseth
Lillehammer CK
NORM20-2903:06:21+00:00:07
153Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM30-3903:06:21+00:00:07
16145Martin Gustavsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM30-3903:06:26+00:00:12
1765Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM17-1903:06:26+00:00:12
18148Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM30-3903:06:32+00:00:18
19103Kristian Andresen Muggerud
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORM20-2903:06:36+00:00:22
207Eirik Pinslund
Sand IL Terreng
M30-3903:06:38+00:00:24
21140Mats Engelund
Moss CK
M20-2903:06:40+00:00:26
2214Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
NORM50-5903:06:40+00:00:26
2349Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Anton
NORM40-4903:06:40+00:00:26
24164Kristian Thoresen
Romeriksåsen SK
M20-2903:06:40+00:00:26
254Jonas Strømberg
Sagene IF Sykkel / FTT
NORM20-2903:06:41+00:00:27
2668Sindre Andreas Hannevik Friestad
Stavanger SK
NORM20-2903:06:42+00:00:28
27156Thor Erik Nordli
Moss CK
NORM20-2903:06:42+00:00:28
281Roy Magne Storholm
Kvam IL Sykkel
NORM30-3903:06:42+00:00:28
2827Per-Kristian Nyborg
Sagene IF Sykkel
M20-2903:06:42+00:00:28
30165Sindre H. Trutt
Ringerike SK
NORM20-2903:06:42+00:00:28
3123Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM40-4903:06:44+00:00:30
32146Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NORM30-3903:06:44+00:00:30
332Frode Dalen
Skårer CK
NORM30-3903:06:44+00:00:30
34158KRISTIAN RØNNING
Økern Cykle Klubb / Team CBA
NORM30-3903:06:45+00:00:31
3553Steffen Karstoft
Asker CK / IFS
DENM30-3903:06:46+00:00:32
3611Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3903:06:50+00:00:36
37100Anders Bakke Krogvig
Vestre Aker SK / VAV/Aker Solution BIL
NORM20-2903:06:54+00:00:40
3857Egil Bagge-Skarheim
Kølabånn SK / KSK40
NORM40-4903:06:54+00:00:40
3919Marthin Evensen
Frogner SK / Team United Bakeries / GIANT
M40-4903:06:55+00:00:41
40176morten Christiansen
Råholt CK / reaper racing
NORM30-3903:06:55+00:00:41
41147Per Arne Helgesen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORM40-4903:06:56+00:00:42
4213Rune Henriksen
Ullevål SK
NORM40-4903:06:56+00:00:42
4373Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Foss
NORM30-3903:06:59+00:00:45
445Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM20-2903:07:00+00:00:46
4512Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM20-2903:07:12+00:00:58
46142Bent Granby
Follo SK / Follo sykkelklubb
NORM40-4903:07:13+00:00:59
4710Espen Fossheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:07:14+00:01:00
4832Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM20-2903:07:15+00:01:01
4946Frode Karstein Novik
Fevik OCC
NORM30-3903:07:15+00:01:01
50153stephan von der Lippe
-ingen klubb- / Team Anton
NORM30-3903:07:15+00:01:01
5171Erlend Eide
CK Jarlsberg
M30-3903:07:16+00:01:02
5239Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORM40-4903:07:16+00:01:02
5376Marius Ingjer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM30-3903:07:17+00:01:03
54120Tore Gjerdrum
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM30-3903:07:17+00:01:03
55157Jarle Rudihagen
Kølabånn SK
NORM30-3903:07:17+00:01:03
56159Morten Schnell
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM40-4903:07:17+00:01:03
57169Willy Andersen
Ullensaker CK / Team Foss
NORM40-4903:07:17+00:01:03
5815Thomas Grønnern
Smaalenene SK
NORM30-3903:07:18+00:01:04
5941Christian Berg-Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M20-2903:07:18+00:01:04
60126Øystein Aas
Grenland SK
NORM30-3903:07:18+00:01:04
61155Nicolay Rønningen Mylén
-ingen klubb-
NORM20-2903:07:19+00:01:05
6222Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
Vestre Aker SK
NORM20-2903:07:19+00:01:05
63144Line Marie Gulliksen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Team CBA
NORK20-2903:07:20+00:01:06
6444Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:07:24+00:01:10
6543Ståle Sveia Heitmann
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:07:25+00:01:11
6675Børge Filseth
Bærum OCK / Boc
NORM40-4903:07:28+00:01:14
67112Henrik Syvertsen
-ingen klubb- / Team Foss Sport
M40-4903:07:32+00:01:18
6888Jon Braathen
Asker CK
NORM50-5903:07:37+00:01:23
69161Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3903:07:44+00:01:30
70175elisabeth christiansen
Råholt CK / reaper racing
K30-3903:07:45+00:01:31
7126Knut Sverre Larsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM50-5903:07:48+00:01:34
7259Anders Lindstad
Kølabånn SK
NORM30-3903:07:50+00:01:36
7347Øystein Magnus Nedrebø
Bergen CK
NORM20-2903:07:50+00:01:36
7433Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM40-4903:07:51+00:01:37
7566Thomas Pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORM40-4903:07:52+00:01:38
7677Sissel Anita Vien
Follo SK
NORK50-5903:07:53+00:01:39
77101Roar Langli
Kølabånn SK
NORM40-4903:07:54+00:01:40
78340Espen Rygge
IF Frøy Sykkel
M30-3903:07:54+00:01:40
7981Mathias Nedrebø
-ingen klubb-
M30-3903:07:55+00:01:41
80141Hans-Jørgen Engen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4903:07:55+00:01:41
8135Steinar Elton
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM40-4903:07:56+00:01:42
82117Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Bærum OCK
NORM17-1903:09:10+00:02:56
83106Christian Garli Dalen
Råholt CK / Reaper Racing
NORM30-3903:09:23+00:03:09
8458Morten André Groth
Kølabånn SK
NORM30-3903:09:52+00:03:38
85119Thomas Hansen
-ingen klubb- / If Frøy
NORM30-3903:11:07+00:04:53
86241Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM17-1903:12:37+00:06:23
87123Jesper Madsen
Østmarka IL Sykkel
M20-2903:13:12+00:06:58
8870Espen Kaspersen
Skogn IL Sykkel / Team Foss
M30-3903:13:33+00:07:19
89244Even Skår
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3903:13:45+00:07:31
90344Aslak Eriksrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:47+00:07:33
9167Simen Fjuk Vestreng
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening / BSF
M20-2903:13:48+00:07:34
92251William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:51+00:07:37
93345Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM30-3903:13:56+00:07:42
94125Nils Peder Sand
Bærum OCK / På hjul med Dag Otto
M30-3903:14:00+00:07:46
95202Aleksander Ekeberg
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3903:14:01+00:07:47
96274Magnus Emil Furnes
Asker CK
NORM17-1903:14:05+00:07:51
97166Øyvind Woll
CK Nittedal
NORM40-4903:14:06+00:07:52
98200Arild Aure
Tønsberg CK
M40-4903:14:06+00:07:52
99261Martin Garfalk
Bærum OCK / rittranking.no
NORM30-3903:14:07+00:07:53
100201Torgeir Berg
Moss CK
NORM40-4903:14:07+00:07:53
Meld feil