MasterCup 2013 - Skarverittet NCM

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1203Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
00:01:00,0
2186Klaus Roberg
Bergen CK
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
3200Sverre Chruickshank
Holmestrand SK
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
438Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
5240Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
61Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
7226Kjetil Melheim
Sogn CK
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
89Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
9201Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
10225Lars-Christian Strålsund Stylo
Skjeberg CK
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
11204Tancred Andreas Edwin
Krokskogen Ck
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
12247Gaute Haukaas
Tinn IL Sykkel
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
13199Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
14206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
15219Roger Rossing
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
16221Jan Gullingsrud
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
17205Snorre Westad
Krokskogen CK
00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
18234Frode A. Brurberg Hansen
Birkebeiner IF Sykkel
00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
7Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
54Bård Høstmark
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
166Christian Reistad
Drammen CK
DNS
89Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
121Erik Kongelf Larsen
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
140Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
DNS
115Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
DNS
2Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
37Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
DNS
4Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
133Glenn Fjeldheim
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
DNS
103Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
DNS
126Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo Sykkelklubb
DNS
64Henrik Muhlbradt
Bærum OCK
DNS
120Håmund Brochmann
Tvedestrand OSK
DNS
65Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
DNS
129Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
DNS
40Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
DNS
131JØRN LARSEN
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
117Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger TSK
DNS
181Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
107Kjetil Værnes
Oppdal SK
DNS
125Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
134Lars Erik Johannnessen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
6Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
56Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
122Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
DNS
128Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
80Martin Gråtrud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
78Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
DNS
12Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
123Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
DNS
14Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK
DNS
116Ole Stig Bjørhovde
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
DNS
92Ole Thomas Fladby
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
81Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
11Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
5Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
DNS
13Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
124Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
DNS
83Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
111Robert Wawzyka
Sykkelsenteret Trondheim
DNS
39Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
DNS
15Runar Jahren
NOTEAM
DNS
130Rune Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
DNS
169Sondre Sundstøl Norland
Stavanger TSK
DNS
62Sondre Vedal
Svelvik SK
DNS
93Thomas Karlsen Tjentland
Svarstad IL Sykkel
DNS
3Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
DNS
167Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen
Follo Sykkelklubb
DNS
8Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
DNS
79Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
DNS
132Wilhelm Varnes
Skjeberg Ck
DNS
109Øyvind Vikan
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
119Åsmund Stormo
Eiker CK
DNS
Meld feil