MasterCup 2013 - Skarverittet NCM

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
134Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
1202Kåre Hvitstein
Kodal IL Sykkel
Master M 6000:01:00,0
1203Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
1246Hilde Hoff
SK Rye sykkel
Master K 30-3900:01:00,0
619Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6186Klaus Roberg
Bergen CK
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6192Ingrid Annita Rosvold
CK Victoria
Master K 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6196Terje Larsson
Eiker CK
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6222Bjørn Mathiesen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 6000:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1220Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
12188Erik Solheim
Bergen CK
Master M 6000:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
12200Sverre Chruickshank
Holmestrand SK
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
12210Tove Svendsen
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master K 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
12242Roy-Arne Gjerde
Holmestrand SK
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1738Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
17191Eivind Fosheim
CK Valdresekspressen
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
17212Wenche Løvsletten
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master K 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
17228Stig Vattekar
Sogn CK
Master M 6000:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
17229Egil Rognstad
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2235Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
22193Stine Elvira Syversen
Ck Øst
Master K 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
22216Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
22218Egil Olsen
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
Master M 6000:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
22240Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
271Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
27139Kåre Enerhaugen
Holmestrand SK
Master M 40-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
27195Dag-Arne Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
Master M 50-5900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
30187Knut Sælen
Bergen Ck
Master M 50-5900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
30226Kjetil Melheim
Sogn CK
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
30241Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
339Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Master M 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
33194Vidar Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
33213Håkon Østberg
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3661Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
36189Christian Myhre
CK Jarlsberg
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
36201Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
36220Øystein Lægreid
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
40184Pål Fredrik Andersen
Andebarkji TSK
Master M 50-5900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
40225Lars-Christian Strålsund Stylo
Skjeberg CK
Master M 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
40245Ronnie Røhne
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
4323Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
43204Tancred Andreas Edwin
Krokskogen Ck
Master M 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
43233Lasse Kalleklev
Bergen CK
Master M 50-5900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
46236Leif Erik Garvik
CK Henie
Master M 50-5900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
46237Bjørn Kristiansen
Ck Øst
Master M 40-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
46247Gaute Haukaas
Tinn IL Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
49208Morten Harry Strand
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 50-5900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
49211Bjørn Ruud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
5126Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
51199Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
Master M 30-3900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
51224Jarle Dreierstad
Sk Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
54206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-3900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
54207Svenn Erik Jonhaugen
Lågen CK
Master M 40-4900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
54243Morten Knudsen
Kølabånn SK
Master M 50-5900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
57190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-4900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
57197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-5900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
57219Roger Rossing
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
60221Jan Gullingsrud
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
60227Jon Stedje
Sogn CK
Master M 40-4900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
60231Martin Feldmann
Stavanger SK
Master M 50-5900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
63198Maïkel Valckx
Geilo IL
Master M 40-4900:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
63205Snorre Westad
Krokskogen CK
Master M 30-3900:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
63230Gjermund Mellum
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
66209Frode Loraas
Nes sp.kl. sykkel
Master M 50-5900:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
66234Frode A. Brurberg Hansen
Birkebeiner IF Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
66238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-4900:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
69217Paal Haugen
Sandefjord sykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
69235Jørn Wold Pedersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
71215Espen Sandvik
Røyken CK
Master M 40-4900:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
71248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
73185Helge Åsheim
Arna sk
Master M 40-4900:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
74223Tore Fjeld
Sk Rye sykkel
Master M 40-4900:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
75239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
Master M 40-4900:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
7Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
48Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
63Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 60DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
44Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 40-49DNS
108Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
Master M 50-59DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
155Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 40-49DNS
178Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
54Bård Høstmark
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-39DNS
45Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
143Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
67Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
162Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
Meld feil