MasterCup 2013 - Skullerudrittet NC9

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
1Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
48Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
16Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
61Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
67Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
42Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
23Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
2Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
19Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
4Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
49Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
173Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
38Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
58Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
183Ketil Laforlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
181Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
20Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
56Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
168Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master K 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
52Marianne Sandaker
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
12Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
34Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
17Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
11Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
35Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
29Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
179Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
39Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
182Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
57Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
72Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
22Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
33Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
26Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
7Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
63Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 60DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
Meld feil