MasterCup 2013 - Skullerudrittet NC9

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
137Lars Erik Stinterud
Lillehammer CK
Master M 40-49DNS
68Lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
Master M 40-49DNS
6Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
122Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
225Lars-Christian Strålsund Stylo
Skjeberg CK
Master M 30-39DNS
128Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
141Lasse Joar Halvorsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
233Lasse Kalleklev
Bergen CK
Master M 50-59DNS
236Leif Erik Garvik
CK Henie
Master M 50-59DNS
55Linda Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master K 30-39DNS
87Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
Master K 30-39DNS
114Line Haugstveit
Tvedestrand OSK
Master K 40-49DNS
158Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
77Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
198Maïkel Valckx
Geilo IL
Master M 40-49DNS
50Marie Waagan
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-39DNS
118Marie Waagan
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-39DNS
231Martin Feldmann
Stavanger SK
Master M 50-59DNS
80Martin Gråtrud
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-39DNS
78Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
104Morten Bøstein Melhus
CK Victoria
Master M 40-49DNS
75Morten Chr. Magnus
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
208Morten Harry Strand
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
243Morten Knudsen
Kølabånn SK
Master M 50-59DNS
69Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
123Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
Master M 30-39DNS
36Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
71Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
145Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
66Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
14Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK
Master M 30-39DNS
116Ole Stig Bjørhovde
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
92Ole Thomas Fladby
Romeriksåsen SK
Master M 30-39DNS
81Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-39DNS
5Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
13Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
124Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
83Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
184Pål Fredrik Andersen
Andebarkji TSK
Master M 50-59DNS
217Paal Haugen
Sandefjord sykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
152Pål Nøklegård
Holmestrand SK
Master M 40-49DNS
95Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
111Robert Wawzyka
Sykkelsenteret Trondheim
Master M 30-39DNS
96Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
219Roger Rossing
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
245Ronnie Røhne
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
59Roy Kjærnet
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
242Roy-Arne Gjerde
Holmestrand SK
Master M 50-59DNS
15Runar Jahren
NOTEAM
Master M 30-39DNS
130Rune Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
Meld feil