MasterCup 2013 - Skullerudrittet NC9

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
91Helge Sveen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
185Helge Åsheim
Arna sk
Master M 40-49DNS
156Hendrik Stang Lund
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
64Henrik Muhlbradt
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
97Hilde Charlotte Østmoen
Eiker CK
Master K 30-39DNS
246Hilde Hoff
SK Rye sykkel
Master K 30-39DNS
53Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
180Håkon Pedersen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
147Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
Master M 40-49DNS
213Håkon Østberg
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
120Håmund Brochmann
Tvedestrand OSK
Master M 30-39DNS
101Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
Master M 50-59DNS
192Ingrid Annita Rosvold
CK Victoria
Master K 30-39DNS
146Ingvar Fleten
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
105Ivan Skjærvø
Nidaros SK
Master M 50-59DNS
27Jan Gulbrandsen
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
221Jan Gullingsrud
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
65Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
129Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
Master M 30-39DNS
224Jarle Dreierstad
Sk Rye sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
99Jens Kristian Holberg
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 50-59DNS
46John Alexander Lundberg
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
160John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
Master M 50-59DNS
159John Erling Håndstad
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
161Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
40Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
227Jon Stedje
Sogn CK
Master M 40-49DNS
28Jørgen Bottilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
25Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
131JØRN LARSEN
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
235Jørn Wold Pedersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
85Kenneth Harlem
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
9Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
41Kent Arne Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
117Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger TSK
Master M 30-39DNS
214Kjetil Kaale
Re Sk
Master M 40-49DNS
226Kjetil Melheim
Sogn CK
Master M 30-39DNS
110Kjetil Uhlen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
Master M 50-59DNS
107Kjetil Værnes
Oppdal SK
Master M 30-39DNS
186Klaus Roberg
Bergen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
125Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
175Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
187Knut Sælen
Bergen Ck
Master M 50-59DNS
136Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
Master M 40-49DNS
113Kristin Ankile
Drammen CK
Master K 40-49DNS
139Kåre Enerhaugen
Holmestrand SK
Master M 40-49DNS
202Kåre Hvitstein
Kodal IL Sykkel
Master M 60DNS
32Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
73Lars Erik Brynjulvsrud
IL Skarphedin Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
134Lars Erik Johannnessen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
Meld feil