MasterCup 2013 - Skullerudrittet NC9

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
14Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
133Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
148Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-4900:01:00,0
149Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-5900:01:00,0
152Marianne Sandaker
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-3900:01:00,0
735Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
739Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
7168Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master K 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
7182Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
111Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1117Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1134Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1419Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1467Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
14181Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
172Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1757Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1761Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
20173Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
Master M 40-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
20179Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2220Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2238Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2412Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2422Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2611Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
2672Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
2856Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
28183Ketil Laforlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
3042Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
3126Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
3229Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
3358Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
3423Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
7Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
63Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 60DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
Meld feil