MasterCup 2013 - Horten NC8

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
138Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
149Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-5900:01:00,0
163Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 6000:01:00,0
1127Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
Master K 40-4900:01:00,0
1176Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
75Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
734Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
757Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
101Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1019Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1061Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1326Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
13177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
13179Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
7Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
48Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
44Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 40-49DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
108Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
Master M 50-59DNS
232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
Master M 40-49DNS
237Bjørn Kristiansen
Ck Øst
Master M 40-49DNS
222Bjørn Mathiesen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 60DNS
211Bjørn Ruud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
155Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 40-49DNS
178Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
54Bård Høstmark
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-39DNS
45Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
143Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
67Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
162Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
189Christian Myhre
CK Jarlsberg
Master M 40-49DNS
166Christian Reistad
Drammen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
Meld feil