MasterCup 2013 - Horten NC7

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
134Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
151Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
Master K 30-3900:01:00,0
163Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 6000:01:00,0
179Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
1127Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
Master K 40-4900:01:00,0
719Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
738Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
7176Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
101Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1033Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
10178Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1320Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1340Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1367Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1612Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1674Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
Master M 50-5900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
16180Håkon Pedersen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1961Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
19174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
19177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2226Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2256Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
22179Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2532Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2623Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
7Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
48Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
44Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 40-49DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
108Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
Master M 50-59DNS
232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
Master M 40-49DNS
237Bjørn Kristiansen
Ck Øst
Master M 40-49DNS
222Bjørn Mathiesen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 60DNS
Meld feil