MasterCup 2013 - Neptunrittet NCM2

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:01:00,0
2135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
357Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
420Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
521Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
6136Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
7137Lars Erik Stinterud
Lillehammer CK
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
8138Ståle Kihle
Konnerud IL Sykkel
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
9139Kåre Enerhaugen
Holmestrand SK
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
1058Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
1177Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
1272Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
1388Helge Petter Brenden
Moss Cykle Klubb
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
1426Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
1525Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
1623Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
17141Lasse Joar Halvorsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
18142Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
19143Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
20144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
21145Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
22146Ingvar Fleten
Asker Cykleklubb
00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
23147Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
24148Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
00:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
25149Thore Langsholt
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
00:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
26150André Borka
Bærum OCK
00:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
27151Dagfinn Sulusnes
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
00:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
28152Pål Nøklegård
Holmestrand SK
00:29:00,0+00:28:00,0
29153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
00:30:00,0+00:29:00,0
30154Tore B. Lundemo
Drammen CK
00:31:00,0+00:30:00,0
31155Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
00:32:00,0+00:31:00,0
32156Hendrik Stang Lund
Asker Cykleklubb
00:33:00,0+00:32:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
DNS
44Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
DNS
232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
DNS
239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
DNS
237Bjørn Kristiansen
Ck Øst
DNS
211Bjørn Ruud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNS
178Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
DNS
189Christian Myhre
CK Jarlsberg
DNS
216Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
DNS
42Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
DNS
191Eivind Fosheim
CK Valdresekspressen
DNS
106Enrique Mora
Nidaros SK
DNS
30Erik Spangberg
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
DNS
172Espen Andre Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
DNS
90Espen Gjevestad
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
215Espen Sandvik
Røyken CK
DNS
24Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
DNS
19Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
DNS
60Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
94Geir Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
DNS
91Helge Sveen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNS
185Helge Åsheim
Arna sk
DNS
53Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo Sykkelklubb
DNS
180Håkon Pedersen
TVK Sykkel
DNS
27Jan Gulbrandsen
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
DNS
173Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
DNS
227Jon Stedje
Sogn CK
DNS
28Jørgen Bottilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
85Kenneth Harlem
IK Hero Sykkel
DNS
41Kent Arne Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
183Ketil Laforlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
214Kjetil Kaale
Re Sk
DNS
175Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
DNS
32Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
73Lars Erik Brynjulvsrud
IL Skarphedin Sykkel
DNS
68Lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
DNS
198Maïkel Valckx
Geilo IL
DNS
104Morten Bøstein Melhus
CK Victoria
DNS
69Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
DNS
71Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
DNS
66Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
DNS
17Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
217Paal Haugen
Sandefjord sykleklubb
DNS
29Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
95Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
DNS
96Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
DNS
245Ronnie Røhne
Bærum OCK
DNS
59Roy Kjærnet
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
DNS
170Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
DNS
31Ståle Murud
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
DNS
171Svein Flornes
Hafrsfjord SK
DNS
86Svein Olav Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
DNS
207Svenn Erik Jonhaugen
Lågen CK
DNS
76Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
182Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
82Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
DNS
241Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL
DNS
100Tor Michelsen
CK Krank 1
DNS
22Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
223Tore Fjeld
Sk Rye sykkel
DNS
70Trond Lunåshaug
Grimstad SK
DNS
194Vidar Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil