MasterCup 2013 - Neptunrittet NCM2

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
179Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
00:01:00,0
278Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
339Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
44Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
5115Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
65Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
7116Ole Stig Bjørhovde
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
87Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
938Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
106Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
11117Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger TSK
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
121Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
138Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
14119Åsmund Stormo
Eiker CK
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
15120Håmund Brochmann
Tvedestrand OSK
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
16121Erik Kongelf Larsen
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
1712Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
18122Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
19123Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
2013Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
21124Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
22125Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
23126Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo Sykkelklubb
00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
2456Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
25128Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
00:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
26129Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
00:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
27130Rune Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
00:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
28131JØRN LARSEN
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
00:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
29132Wilhelm Varnes
Skjeberg Ck
00:29:00,0+00:28:00,0
30133Glenn Fjeldheim
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
00:30:00,0+00:29:00,0
31134Lars Erik Johannnessen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
00:32:00,0+00:31:00,0
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
54Bård Høstmark
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
166Christian Reistad
Drammen CK
DNS
89Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
240Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
140Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
DNS
234Frode A. Brurberg Hansen
Birkebeiner IF Sykkel
DNS
2Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
247Gaute Haukaas
Tinn IL Sykkel
DNS
37Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
DNS
103Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
DNS
64Henrik Muhlbradt
Bærum OCK
DNS
221Jan Gullingsrud
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
65Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
DNS
40Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
DNS
9Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
DNS
181Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
226Kjetil Melheim
Sogn CK
DNS
107Kjetil Værnes
Oppdal SK
DNS
186Klaus Roberg
Bergen CK
DNS
225Lars-Christian Strålsund Stylo
Skjeberg CK
DNS
80Martin Gråtrud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
14Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK
DNS
92Ole Thomas Fladby
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
81Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
11Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
83Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
111Robert Wawzyka
Sykkelsenteret Trondheim
DNS
219Roger Rossing
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
15Runar Jahren
NOTEAM
DNS
205Snorre Westad
Krokskogen CK
DNS
169Sondre Sundstøl Norland
Stavanger TSK
DNS
62Sondre Vedal
Svelvik SK
DNS
200Sverre Chruickshank
Holmestrand SK
DNS
204Tancred Andreas Edwin
Krokskogen Ck
DNS
93Thomas Karlsen Tjentland
Svarstad IL Sykkel
DNS
3Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
DNS
201Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
167Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen
Follo Sykkelklubb
DNS
203Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
199Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
DNS
109Øyvind Vikan
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
Meld feil