MasterCup 2013 - Neptunrittet NCM2

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
83Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
184Pål Fredrik Andersen
Andebarkji TSK
Master M 50-59DNS
217Paal Haugen
Sandefjord sykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
29Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
95Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
111Robert Wawzyka
Sykkelsenteret Trondheim
Master M 30-39DNS
96Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
179Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
219Roger Rossing
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
245Ronnie Røhne
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
59Roy Kjærnet
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
242Roy-Arne Gjerde
Holmestrand SK
Master M 50-59DNS
15Runar Jahren
NOTEAM
Master M 30-39DNS
205Snorre Westad
Krokskogen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
169Sondre Sundstøl Norland
Stavanger TSK
Master M 30-39DNS
62Sondre Vedal
Svelvik SK
Master M 30-39DNS
170Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
Master M 40-49DNS
228Stig Vattekar
Sogn CK
Master M 60DNS
193Stine Elvira Syversen
Ck Øst
Master K 30-39DNS
31Ståle Murud
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
171Svein Flornes
Hafrsfjord SK
Master M 40-49DNS
86Svein Olav Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
207Svenn Erik Jonhaugen
Lågen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
200Sverre Chruickshank
Holmestrand SK
Master M 30-39DNS
204Tancred Andreas Edwin
Krokskogen Ck
Master M 30-39DNS
196Terje Larsson
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
76Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
Master M 40-49DNS
182Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
93Thomas Karlsen Tjentland
Svarstad IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
82Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
241Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL
Master M 40-49DNS
3Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
127Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
Master K 40-49DNS
201Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
100Tor Michelsen
CK Krank 1
Master M 40-49DNS
167Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
22Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
223Tore Fjeld
Sk Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
203Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
210Tove Svendsen
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master K 30-39DNS
98Trond Haugen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
70Trond Lunåshaug
Grimstad SK
Master M 40-49DNS
199Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
Master M 30-39DNS
194Vidar Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
212Wenche Løvsletten
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master K 30-39DNS
220Øystein Lægreid
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
109Øyvind Vikan
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
Master M 30-39DNS
Meld feil