MasterCup 2013 - Neptunrittet NCM2

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
135Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
152Marianne Sandaker
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-3900:01:00,0
179Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
1113Kristin Ankile
Drammen CK
Master K 40-4900:01:00,0
651Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
Master K 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
678Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6114Line Haugstveit
Tvedestrand OSK
Master K 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1139Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1157Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1197Hilde Charlotte Østmoen
Eiker CK
Master K 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
11158Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
154Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1520Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1533Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1821Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1867Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
18115Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
215Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
21159John Erling Håndstad
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2361Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
23116Ole Stig Bjørhovde
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
23136Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
267Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
26137Lars Erik Stinterud
Lillehammer CK
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
26160John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
Master M 50-5900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2938Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
29138Ståle Kihle
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
29161Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
326Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
32139Kåre Enerhaugen
Holmestrand SK
Master M 40-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
32162Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
3558Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
35117Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger TSK
Master M 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
35163Sigurd Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
381Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
3877Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
38164Trygve Gillebo
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
418Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
Master M 30-3900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
4172Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
41165Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
Master M 50-5900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
4447Øyvind Rørslett
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 6000:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
4488Helge Petter Brenden
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 40-4900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
44119Åsmund Stormo
Eiker CK
Master M 30-3900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
4726Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
47120Håmund Brochmann
Tvedestrand OSK
Master M 30-3900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
4925Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
49121Erik Kongelf Larsen
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-3900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
Meld feil