MasterCup 2013 - Festningsrittet NC6

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
119Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
138Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
149Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-5900:01:00,0
163Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 6000:01:00,0
187Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
Master K 30-3900:01:00,0
1101Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
71Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
796Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
7108Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1020Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1035Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
10111Robert Wawzyka
Sykkelsenteret Trondheim
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1398Trond Haugen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 50-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
13100Tor Michelsen
CK Krank 1
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
13102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1642Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
16109Øyvind Vikan
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
16110Kjetil Uhlen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
Master M 50-5900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1976Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
Master M 40-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
19105Ivan Skjærvø
Nidaros SK
Master M 50-5900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
19107Kjetil Værnes
Oppdal SK
Master M 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2223Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2261Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
22103Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2599Jens Kristian Holberg
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 50-5900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
25104Morten Bøstein Melhus
CK Victoria
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2744Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
28106Enrique Mora
Nidaros SK
Master M 40-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
29112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
7Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
48Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
16Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
Master M 40-49DNS
Meld feil