MasterCup 2013 - Montebellorittet NCM1

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
179Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
00:01:00,0
24Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
337Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
478Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
539Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
638Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
72Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
892Ole Thomas Fladby
Romeriksåsen SK
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
96Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
109Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
117Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
1283Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
1380Martin Gråtrud
Eidsvoll SK
00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
141Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
1589Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
1693Thomas Karlsen Tjentland
Svarstad IL Sykkel
00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
1756Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
1881Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
1910Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
54Bård Høstmark
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
166Christian Reistad
Drammen CK
DNS
240Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
121Erik Kongelf Larsen
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
140Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
DNS
234Frode A. Brurberg Hansen
Birkebeiner IF Sykkel
DNS
115Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
DNS
247Gaute Haukaas
Tinn IL Sykkel
DNS
133Glenn Fjeldheim
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
DNS
103Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
DNS
126Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo Sykkelklubb
DNS
64Henrik Muhlbradt
Bærum OCK
DNS
120Håmund Brochmann
Tvedestrand OSK
DNS
221Jan Gullingsrud
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
65Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
DNS
129Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
DNS
40Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
DNS
131JØRN LARSEN
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
117Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger TSK
DNS
181Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
226Kjetil Melheim
Sogn CK
DNS
107Kjetil Værnes
Oppdal SK
DNS
186Klaus Roberg
Bergen CK
DNS
125Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
134Lars Erik Johannnessen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
122Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
DNS
225Lars-Christian Strålsund Stylo
Skjeberg CK
DNS
128Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
12Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
123Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
DNS
14Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK
DNS
116Ole Stig Bjørhovde
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
DNS
11Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
5Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
DNS
13Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
124Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
DNS
111Robert Wawzyka
Sykkelsenteret Trondheim
DNS
219Roger Rossing
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
15Runar Jahren
NOTEAM
DNS
130Rune Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
DNS
205Snorre Westad
Krokskogen CK
DNS
169Sondre Sundstøl Norland
Stavanger TSK
DNS
62Sondre Vedal
Svelvik SK
DNS
200Sverre Chruickshank
Holmestrand SK
DNS
204Tancred Andreas Edwin
Krokskogen Ck
DNS
3Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
DNS
201Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
167Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen
Follo Sykkelklubb
DNS
203Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
8Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
DNS
199Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
DNS
132Wilhelm Varnes
Skjeberg Ck
DNS
109Øyvind Vikan
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
119Åsmund Stormo
Eiker CK
DNS
Meld feil