MasterCup 2013 - Montebellorittet NCM1

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
147Øyvind Rørslett
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 6000:01:00,0
148Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-4900:01:00,0
155Linda Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master K 30-3900:01:00,0
175Morten Chr. Magnus
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
179Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
74Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
751Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
Master K 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
761Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
770Trond Lunåshaug
Grimstad SK
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1137Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1157Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1318Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1378Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1539Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1594Geir Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1719Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
1738Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
192Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
1991Helge Sveen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2182Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2192Ole Thomas Fladby
Romeriksåsen SK
Master M 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
236Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
2321Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
259Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Master M 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
2520Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
277Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
2758Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
2923Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
2983Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
3180Martin Gråtrud
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-3900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
3188Helge Petter Brenden
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 40-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
331Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
3326Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
3584Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
3589Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
3785Kenneth Harlem
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
3793Thomas Karlsen Tjentland
Svarstad IL Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
3956Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
3990Espen Gjevestad
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
4181Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-3900:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
4186Svein Olav Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
4310Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
4395Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
4532Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
Meld feil