MasterCup 2013 - Soon Rundbane NC4

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
54Bård Høstmark
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
1Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
7Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
48Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
16Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
61Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
63Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 6000:00:00,0MÅL
67Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
42Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
2Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
24Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
60Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
4Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
49Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
74Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
64Henrik Muhlbradt
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
65Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
38Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
58Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
20Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
32Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
73Lars Erik Brynjulvsrud
IL Skarphedin Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
68Lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
6Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
56Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
77Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
52Marianne Sandaker
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
78Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
69Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
71Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
66Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
34Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
17Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
39Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
51Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
Master K 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
62Sondre Vedal
Svelvik SK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
76Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
57Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
3Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
72Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
70Trond Lunåshaug
Grimstad SK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
33Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
26Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
44Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 40-49DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
108Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
Master M 50-59DNS
232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
Master M 40-49DNS
237Bjørn Kristiansen
Ck Øst
Master M 40-49DNS
222Bjørn Mathiesen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 60DNS
211Bjørn Ruud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
155Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 40-49DNS
178Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
45Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
143Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
162Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
189Christian Myhre
CK Jarlsberg
Master M 40-49DNS
166Christian Reistad
Drammen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
89Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
216Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
195Dag-Arne Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
240Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
151Dagfinn Sulusnes
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
176Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
218Egil Olsen
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
Master M 60DNS
229Egil Rognstad
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
191Eivind Fosheim
CK Valdresekspressen
Master M 40-49DNS
106Enrique Mora
Nidaros SK
Master M 40-49DNS
121Erik Kongelf Larsen
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
188Erik Solheim
Bergen CK
Master M 60DNS
30Erik Spangberg
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
172Espen Andre Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
Master M 40-49DNS
90Espen Gjevestad
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
215Espen Sandvik
Røyken CK
Master M 40-49DNS
23Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
140Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
234Frode A. Brurberg Hansen
Birkebeiner IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
115Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
Master M 30-39DNS
209Frode Loraas
Nes sp.kl. sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
19Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
247Gaute Haukaas
Tinn IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
37Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
94Geir Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
Meld feil