MasterCup 2013 - Soon Rundbane NC4

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:01:00,0
217Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
370Trond Lunåshaug
Grimstad SK
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
457Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
571Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
620Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
769Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
868Lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
977Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
1024Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
1126Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
1242Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
1376Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
1458Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
1573Lars Erik Brynjulvsrud
IL Skarphedin Sykkel
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
1672Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
1766Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
1860Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
1932Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
DNS
44Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
DNS
232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
DNS
239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
DNS
237Bjørn Kristiansen
Ck Øst
DNS
211Bjørn Ruud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNS
155Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
178Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
DNS
143Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
189Christian Myhre
CK Jarlsberg
DNS
216Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
DNS
151Dagfinn Sulusnes
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
191Eivind Fosheim
CK Valdresekspressen
DNS
106Enrique Mora
Nidaros SK
DNS
30Erik Spangberg
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
DNS
172Espen Andre Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
DNS
90Espen Gjevestad
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
215Espen Sandvik
Røyken CK
DNS
23Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
19Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
DNS
94Geir Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
DNS
Meld feil