MasterCup 2013 - Soon Rundbane NC4

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
230Gjermund Mellum
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
133Glenn Fjeldheim
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
103Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
126Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
88Helge Petter Brenden
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 40-49DNS
91Helge Sveen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
185Helge Åsheim
Arna sk
Master M 40-49DNS
156Hendrik Stang Lund
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
97Hilde Charlotte Østmoen
Eiker CK
Master K 30-39DNS
246Hilde Hoff
SK Rye sykkel
Master K 30-39DNS
53Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
180Håkon Pedersen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
147Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
Master M 40-49DNS
213Håkon Østberg
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
120Håmund Brochmann
Tvedestrand OSK
Master M 30-39DNS
101Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
Master M 50-59DNS
192Ingrid Annita Rosvold
CK Victoria
Master K 30-39DNS
146Ingvar Fleten
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
105Ivan Skjærvø
Nidaros SK
Master M 50-59DNS
27Jan Gulbrandsen
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
221Jan Gullingsrud
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
129Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
Master M 30-39DNS
173Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
Master M 40-49DNS
224Jarle Dreierstad
Sk Rye sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
99Jens Kristian Holberg
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 50-59DNS
46John Alexander Lundberg
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
160John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
Master M 50-59DNS
159John Erling Håndstad
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
161Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
40Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
227Jon Stedje
Sogn CK
Master M 40-49DNS
28Jørgen Bottilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
25Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
131JØRN LARSEN
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
235Jørn Wold Pedersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
85Kenneth Harlem
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
9Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
41Kent Arne Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
183Ketil Laforlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
117Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger TSK
Master M 30-39DNS
181Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
214Kjetil Kaale
Re Sk
Master M 40-49DNS
226Kjetil Melheim
Sogn CK
Master M 30-39DNS
110Kjetil Uhlen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
Master M 50-59DNS
107Kjetil Værnes
Oppdal SK
Master M 30-39DNS
186Klaus Roberg
Bergen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
125Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
175Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
187Knut Sælen
Bergen Ck
Master M 50-59DNS
136Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
Master M 40-49DNS
113Kristin Ankile
Drammen CK
Master K 40-49DNS
139Kåre Enerhaugen
Holmestrand SK
Master M 40-49DNS
202Kåre Hvitstein
Kodal IL Sykkel
Master M 60DNS
134Lars Erik Johannnessen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
137Lars Erik Stinterud
Lillehammer CK
Master M 40-49DNS
122Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
225Lars-Christian Strålsund Stylo
Skjeberg CK
Master M 30-39DNS
128Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
141Lasse Joar Halvorsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
233Lasse Kalleklev
Bergen CK
Master M 50-59DNS
236Leif Erik Garvik
CK Henie
Master M 50-59DNS
55Linda Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master K 30-39DNS
87Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
Master K 30-39DNS
114Line Haugstveit
Tvedestrand OSK
Master K 40-49DNS
168Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master K 30-39DNS
158Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
198Maïkel Valckx
Geilo IL
Master M 40-49DNS
50Marie Waagan
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-39DNS
118Marie Waagan
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-39DNS
231Martin Feldmann
Stavanger SK
Master M 50-59DNS
80Martin Gråtrud
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-39DNS
104Morten Bøstein Melhus
CK Victoria
Master M 40-49DNS
75Morten Chr. Magnus
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
208Morten Harry Strand
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
243Morten Knudsen
Kølabånn SK
Master M 50-59DNS
12Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-39DNS
123Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
Master M 30-39DNS
36Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
145Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
14Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK
Master M 30-39DNS
116Ole Stig Bjørhovde
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
92Ole Thomas Fladby
Romeriksåsen SK
Master M 30-39DNS
81Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-39DNS
11Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-39DNS
5Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
13Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
35Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
124Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
83Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
184Pål Fredrik Andersen
Andebarkji TSK
Master M 50-59DNS
217Paal Haugen
Sandefjord sykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
152Pål Nøklegård
Holmestrand SK
Master M 40-49DNS
29Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
95Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
111Robert Wawzyka
Sykkelsenteret Trondheim
Master M 30-39DNS
96Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
179Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
219Roger Rossing
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
245Ronnie Røhne
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
59Roy Kjærnet
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
Meld feil