MasterCup 2013 - Soon Rundbane NC4

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
133Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
148Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-4900:01:00,0
149Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-5900:01:00,0
152Marianne Sandaker
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-3900:01:00,0
163Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 6000:01:00,0
178Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
817Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
834Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
838Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
851Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
Master K 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1239Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1267Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1270Trond Lunåshaug
Grimstad SK
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
152Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1557Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1574Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
Master M 50-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
181Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1861Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1871Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
216Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2120Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
233Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2369Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2554Bård Høstmark
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2568Lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
277Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
2777Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
294Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
2924Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
3126Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
3162Sondre Vedal
Svelvik SK
Master M 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
3342Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
3356Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
3564Henrik Muhlbradt
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
3576Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
Master M 40-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
3758Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
3765Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
3973Lars Erik Brynjulvsrud
IL Skarphedin Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
4072Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
4166Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
4260Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
4332Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
Meld feil