MasterCup 2013 - Soon Sprint NC3

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
134Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
139Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
149Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-5900:01:00,0
150Marie Waagan
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-3900:01:00,0
157Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
163Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 6000:01:00,0
77Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
717Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
733Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
747Øyvind Rørslett
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 6000:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
751Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
Master K 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
121Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1224Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1261Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1538Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1559Roy Kjærnet
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
172Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1722Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1923Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
1962Sondre Vedal
Svelvik SK
Master M 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2126Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2156Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2344Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2453Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
2558Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
2632Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
48Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
16Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
108Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
Master M 50-59DNS
232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
Master M 40-49DNS
237Bjørn Kristiansen
Ck Øst
Master M 40-49DNS
Meld feil