MasterCup 2013 - Vårspretten Rundbane NC2

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
133Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
148Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-4900:01:00,0
149Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-5900:01:00,0
150Marie Waagan
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-3900:01:00,0
72Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
717Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
734Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
751Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
Master K 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
113Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1118Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1135Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
144Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1419Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1436Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
175Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1720Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
196Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
1921Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
217Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2122Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
238Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
Master M 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2323Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
259Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Master M 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
2524Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
2710Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
2725Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
2911Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
2926Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
3112Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
3127Jan Gulbrandsen
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
3313Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
3328Jørgen Bottilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
3514Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK
Master M 30-3900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
3529Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
3715Runar Jahren
NOTEAM
Master M 30-3900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
3730Erik Spangberg
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
3931Ståle Murud
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
4032Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
61Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
Meld feil