MasterCup 2013 - Vårspretten Tempo NC1

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
1Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
7Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
48Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
16Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
44Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
45Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
42Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
23Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
2Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
19Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
37Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
4Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
49Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
46John Alexander Lundberg
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
38Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
40Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
25Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
41Kent Arne Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
20Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
32Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
6Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
34Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
17Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
5Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
13Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
35Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
39Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
21Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
22Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
33Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
26Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
47Øyvind Rørslett
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 6000:00:00,0MÅL
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
61Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
63Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 60DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
108Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
Master M 50-59DNS
232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
Master M 40-49DNS
237Bjørn Kristiansen
Ck Øst
Master M 40-49DNS
222Bjørn Mathiesen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 60DNS
211Bjørn Ruud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
155Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 40-49DNS
178Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
54Bård Høstmark
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-39DNS
143Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
67Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
162Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
189Christian Myhre
CK Jarlsberg
Master M 40-49DNS
166Christian Reistad
Drammen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
89Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
216Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
195Dag-Arne Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
240Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
151Dagfinn Sulusnes
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
176Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
218Egil Olsen
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
Master M 60DNS
229Egil Rognstad
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
191Eivind Fosheim
CK Valdresekspressen
Master M 40-49DNS
106Enrique Mora
Nidaros SK
Master M 40-49DNS
121Erik Kongelf Larsen
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
188Erik Solheim
Bergen CK
Master M 60DNS
30Erik Spangberg
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
172Espen Andre Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
Master M 40-49DNS
90Espen Gjevestad
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
215Espen Sandvik
Røyken CK
Master M 40-49DNS
140Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
234Frode A. Brurberg Hansen
Birkebeiner IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
115Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
Master M 30-39DNS
24Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
209Frode Loraas
Nes sp.kl. sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
247Gaute Haukaas
Tinn IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
60Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
94Geir Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
230Gjermund Mellum
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
133Glenn Fjeldheim
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
74Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
Master M 50-59DNS
103Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
126Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
88Helge Petter Brenden
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 40-49DNS
91Helge Sveen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
185Helge Åsheim
Arna sk
Master M 40-49DNS
156Hendrik Stang Lund
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
64Henrik Muhlbradt
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
Meld feil