MasterCup 2013 - Vårspretten Tempo NC1

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
137Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
00:01:00,0
21Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
338Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
46Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
539Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
62Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
75Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
84Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
97Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
1040Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
1113Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
54Bård Høstmark
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
166Christian Reistad
Drammen CK
DNS
89Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
240Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
121Erik Kongelf Larsen
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
140Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
DNS
234Frode A. Brurberg Hansen
Birkebeiner IF Sykkel
DNS
115Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
DNS
247Gaute Haukaas
Tinn IL Sykkel
DNS
133Glenn Fjeldheim
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
DNS
103Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
DNS
126Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo Sykkelklubb
DNS
64Henrik Muhlbradt
Bærum OCK
DNS
120Håmund Brochmann
Tvedestrand OSK
DNS
221Jan Gullingsrud
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
65Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
DNS
129Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
DNS
131JØRN LARSEN
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
9Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
DNS
117Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger TSK
DNS
181Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
226Kjetil Melheim
Sogn CK
DNS
107Kjetil Værnes
Oppdal SK
DNS
186Klaus Roberg
Bergen CK
DNS
125Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
134Lars Erik Johannnessen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
56Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
122Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
DNS
225Lars-Christian Strålsund Stylo
Skjeberg CK
DNS
128Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
80Martin Gråtrud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
78Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
DNS
12Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
123Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
DNS
14Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK
DNS
Meld feil