MasterCup 2013 - Vårspretten Tempo NC1

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
51Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
Master K 30-39DNS
205Snorre Westad
Krokskogen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
169Sondre Sundstøl Norland
Stavanger TSK
Master M 30-39DNS
62Sondre Vedal
Svelvik SK
Master M 30-39DNS
165Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
Master M 50-59DNS
170Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
Master M 40-49DNS
228Stig Vattekar
Sogn CK
Master M 60DNS
193Stine Elvira Syversen
Ck Øst
Master K 30-39DNS
138Ståle Kihle
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
31Ståle Murud
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
171Svein Flornes
Hafrsfjord SK
Master M 40-49DNS
86Svein Olav Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
207Svenn Erik Jonhaugen
Lågen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
200Sverre Chruickshank
Holmestrand SK
Master M 30-39DNS
204Tancred Andreas Edwin
Krokskogen Ck
Master M 30-39DNS
196Terje Larsson
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
76Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
Master M 40-49DNS
182Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
93Thomas Karlsen Tjentland
Svarstad IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
82Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
57Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
149Thore Langsholt
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
241Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL
Master M 40-49DNS
3Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
127Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
Master K 40-49DNS
201Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
100Tor Michelsen
CK Krank 1
Master M 40-49DNS
72Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
167Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
154Tore B. Lundemo
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
223Tore Fjeld
Sk Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
148Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
Master M 40-49DNS
203Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
8Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
Master M 30-39DNS
210Tove Svendsen
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master K 30-39DNS
98Trond Haugen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
70Trond Lunåshaug
Grimstad SK
Master M 40-49DNS
79Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
164Trygve Gillebo
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
199Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
Master M 30-39DNS
194Vidar Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
212Wenche Løvsletten
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master K 30-39DNS
132Wilhelm Varnes
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 30-39DNS
220Øystein Lægreid
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
142Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
109Øyvind Vikan
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
Master M 30-39DNS
119Åsmund Stormo
Eiker CK
Master M 30-39DNS
Meld feil