MasterCup 2013 - Vårspretten Tempo NC1

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
133Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
137Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
147Øyvind Rørslett
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 6000:01:00,0
148Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-4900:01:00,0
149Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-5900:01:00,0
71Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
717Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
734Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1018Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1035Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1038Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
136Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1319Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1345Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1621Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1639Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1646John Alexander Lundberg
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
192Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
1941Kent Arne Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
215Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2122Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
234Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2320Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
257Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
2523Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
2740Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
2742Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
2913Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
2925Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
3126Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
3243Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
Master M 40-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
3344Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 40-4900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
3432Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
61Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
63Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 60DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
Meld feil