TF Avancia - Kriterierittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
192Thomas Brodersen
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:44:51,7
291Thomas Pettersen
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:45:05,7+00:00:14,0
390Willy Andersen
Ullensaker Ck
NORMann00:45:19,1+00:00:27,4
488Espen Kaspersen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:45:39,6+00:00:47,9
593Per Arne Helgesen
Team Foss
NORMann00:45:50,9+00:00:59,2
686Hans-Jørgen Engen
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:46:40,3+00:01:48,6
777Trond Selboe
Team Foss Sport
NORMann00:46:58,5+00:02:06,8
883Trond Haugen
Ceres
Mann00:46:58,8+00:02:07,1
981Bernt Enge Larsen
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:47:11,3+00:02:19,6
1080Frode Lillehauge
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMann00:47:14,0+00:02:22,3
1185Pål Endresplass
Spkl Ceres
NORMann00:47:20,0+00:02:28,3
1282Jan-Ingar Hagen
Team Foss
Mann00:47:23,6+00:02:31,9
1384Remi Varsi
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:47:45,4+00:02:53,7
1465Hans Jørgen Bender
Team Foss
Mann00:47:48,0+00:02:56,3
1574Øyvind Rohn
Team Foss
Mann00:48:17,4+00:03:25,7
1667Roger Slorafoss
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:48:22,4+00:03:30,7
1772Richard Jaros
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:48:28,3+00:03:36,6
182Konrad Albert Maliszewski
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMann00:48:30,3+00:03:38,6
1987Morten Larsen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:48:37,0+00:03:45,3
2078Joakim Hansen Wedaa
Team Foss
Mann00:48:39,9+00:03:48,2
2150Pål Fjelldal
Team Foss sport
NORMann00:49:05,9+00:04:14,2
223Tom Jarle Melby
Team Foss
Mann00:49:33,2+00:04:41,5
2361Trond G. Hansen
Team Foss
NORMann00:49:34,7+00:04:43,0
2464Pål Elden
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:49:56,9+00:05:05,2
2554Jaran Lea
Sk Rye - Sykkelgruppe
Mann00:49:57,6+00:05:05,9
2658Bjørn Røsten
Team Foss
NORMann00:49:58,3+00:05:06,6
2749Marco Donizelli
Team Foss
NORMann00:50:15,5+00:05:23,8
2868Ole Svehaug Solvang
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:50:17,7+00:05:26,0
2966Kristian Schjelderup
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:50:18,2+00:05:26,5
3063Stian Håkonsen
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NORMann00:50:22,2+00:05:30,5
3157Helge Ottesen
Team Foss
Mann00:50:29,0+00:05:37,3
3275Erik Tonstad Scheflo
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:50:41,9+00:05:50,2
3362Klas Grave
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:50:56,2+00:06:04,5
3451Petter Halvorsen
Team Foss
Mann00:50:57,0+00:06:05,3
3547Håkon Bekkedal
Romeriksåsen SK
Mann00:51:17,5+00:06:25,8
3655Erik Munthe-Kaas
Team Foss sport
Mann00:51:35,5+00:06:43,8
3769Øyvind Sæta
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:51:48,6+00:06:56,9
3870Bjørnar Sørensen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:52:08,9+00:07:17,2
3952Olav Heskestad
Team Foss
Mann00:52:35,2+00:07:43,5
4017Ingunn Morseth
Team Foss Avancia
NORKvinne00:52:51,8+00:08:00,1
4156Morten Holmen Nilsen
Team Foss
NORMann00:52:55,9+00:08:04,2
4253Erik Jacobsen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:53:01,3+00:08:09,6
4371Steinar Fjeldstad
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:53:19,7+00:08:28,0
4444Emil Andreas Horgen
Team Foss
Mann00:53:32,0+00:08:40,3
4559Torbjørn Buri
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:53:46,7+00:08:55,0
4643Kjetil Jørgensen-Dahl
Team Foss
Mann00:53:58,7+00:09:07,0
4723Ingunn Wike
Team Foss Avancia
NORKvinne00:54:18,8+00:09:27,1
4830martin muri
team foss
Mann00:55:03,3+00:10:11,6
4941Thomas Arildset
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:55:05,4+00:10:13,7
5027Emil Kratz
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:55:07,2+00:10:15,5
Meld feil