Nordmarka Rundt 2013

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1103Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel / RYE XP
NOR03:43:24
299Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR03:44:51+00:01:27
3126Harald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
03:56:33+00:13:09
3182Knut-Børre Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
03:56:33+00:13:09
3277Per Gunnar Tronsli
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR03:56:33+00:13:09
3376Stein Hemma
SK Rye sykkel
03:56:33+00:13:09
3443Dagfinn Aarvaag
-ingen klubb-
NOR03:56:33+00:13:09
8397hans jacob nordhov
-ingen klubb- / Rye 15
NOR03:58:57+00:15:33
9406Charles Ulriksen
Follo SK
NOR03:59:48+00:16:24
10165Kjetil Standal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:00:39+00:17:15
10273Ole Loftesnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:00:39+00:17:15
10275Oddbjørn Nilsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:00:39+00:17:15
10331Svein-Olav Aas
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:00:39+00:17:15
10616Vegard Jonsrud
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
NOR04:00:39+00:17:15
10620Pål Hansen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:00:39+00:17:15
16336Tell Jakobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Lille 40
04:04:55+00:21:31
17169Kjell Arild Bakken
Kølabånn SK / STATOIL BIL
NOR04:05:48+00:22:24
17493Tor Huse
Kølabånn SK
NOR04:05:48+00:22:24
19212Morten Mørk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 2
NOR04:09:31+00:26:07
19613Stein Tveraaen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:09:31+00:26:07
21133Jan Morten Aag
-ingen klubb-
NOR04:09:35+00:26:11
21179lars hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:09:35+00:26:11
21340Steinar Forsmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:09:35+00:26:11
24472arild brenna
Notodden SK
NOR04:09:41+00:26:17
25324Sverre Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
04:11:25+00:28:01
2614Amund Westin
Bærum OCK / BOC2
NOR04:11:37+00:28:13
2789Eirik Helge Normann
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:11:51+00:28:27
27111Håkon Haarr
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:11:51+00:28:27
27375Tore Hagen
Bærum OCK / BOC2
NOR04:11:51+00:28:27
27398Ole-Rikard Hammer
Bærum OCK
NOR04:11:51+00:28:27
31444Ketil Krogstad
Skogn IL Sykkel
NOR04:12:56+00:29:32
32625geirn Nordeng
-ingen klubb- / Asker ck
NOR04:17:24+00:34:00
33276Ola Skrøvseth
Bærum OCK
NOR04:21:29+00:38:05
34449Arne Hjelle
-ingen klubb- / Nord Pool Spot
NOR04:27:26+00:44:02
35377Tore Bergan
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR04:29:07+00:45:43
3665Dag Audun Fiskvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
04:29:16+00:45:52
37181Knut Aanonsen
Asker CK
NOR04:29:58+00:46:34
37461Edmund Langeland
Asker CK
NOR04:29:58+00:46:34
39261Per Ivar Netteberg
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR04:30:24+00:47:00
40559Håvard Udnesseter
-ingen klubb- / Ica
04:32:26+00:49:02
41352Torkjell Arntzen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Schibsted Norge as
NOR04:33:51+00:50:27
4258Dag Ole Storrøsten
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR04:34:24+00:51:00
43173Jørgen Grann
-ingen klubb-
04:45:50+01:02:26
43442Kjetil Tangen
IK Hero Sykkel
04:45:50+01:02:26
45260Rolf Krona
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
04:50:37+01:07:13
46363william karlsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR04:53:31+01:10:07
4795Erik Kay
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:03:01+01:19:37
48269Peter Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:03:27+01:20:03
48369Tor Arne Thorsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:03:27+01:20:03
508Bård Eikeland
Kølabonn SK
NOR05:06:09+01:22:45
5015Bård Brekke
Kølabånn SK
NOR05:06:09+01:22:45
5067Geir Engen
Kølabånn SK
NOR05:06:09+01:22:45
50109Henrik Løwenstein
Kølabonn SK
NOR05:06:09+01:22:45
50156Jørn Jonassen
Kølabånn SK
NOR05:06:09+01:22:45
50157Jon Ellingsen
Kølabånn SK / KSK 30
NOR05:06:09+01:22:45
5657Finn Wangsmo
Kølabonn SK
NOR05:06:51+01:23:27
57445Ole Morten Johansson
Notodden SK / Notodden SK
05:11:14+01:27:50
5838Asle Hagen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:11:42+01:28:18
59292Olav Tofte
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR05:16:27+01:33:03
6055Erik Arentz-Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:18:16+01:34:52
60121Hans-Ivar Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:18:16+01:34:52
60144Jan Øygarden
IF Frøy Sykkel
05:18:16+01:34:52
60294Per Laudal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:18:16+01:34:52
64648Arne Bjordal
-ingen klubb- / Cisco/BOC
NOR05:21:31+01:38:07
65481Roar Gustavsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
05:33:09+01:49:45
6637Brede Dammann
Nesodden SK
NOR05:38:33+01:55:09
66337sverre klouman
-ingen klubb-
NOR05:38:33+01:55:09
68250Roy Ingar Olsrud
SK Rye sykkel / Bocata Sykkel
05:44:26+02:01:02
69409gunnar sundal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:52:03+02:08:39
25Bjørn Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
642gary turner
Notodden SK
DNF
410SVEIN OLE BRAATEN
-ingen klubb- / EVRY AS
DNF
640Tron Skarpenes
-ingen klubb-
DNF
39Bjørnar Talset
SK Rye sykkel / Statoil BIL
DNS
489Erik Norman Schøyen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
DNS
565Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
DNS
104Harald Hovind
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
485Håvard Udnesseter
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
154Kristan Evensen
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORDNS
264Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel / frøy
DNS
251Pål Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 2
NORDNS
Meld feil