Nordmarka Rundt 2013

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1567Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørnskog SK
03:27:17
1568Lars Erik Koritov
Stovnerkameratene
03:27:17
1570Geir Lien
Ullensaker sykkelklubb
03:27:17
1575Rune Morten Johansen
Feiring IL
03:27:17
1579Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK/Bjørn Myhre sport
03:27:17
1586Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK/Bjørn Myhre sport
03:27:17
1587Petter Ønvik
CK Nittedal
03:27:17
1591Roger Sundet
CK Viktoria
03:27:17
1595David Ekroll
Sande Sportsklubb sykkel
03:27:17
1062Fred Magne Hval
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:34:29+00:07:12
10141JAn Åge Sakariassen
SK Rye sykkel / ekspressen
NOR03:34:29+00:07:12
10291Pål K. Lønseth
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Xp
NOR03:34:29+00:07:12
10315Thor Ivar Doknæs
-ingen klubb-
NOR03:34:29+00:07:12
10388Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK / Rye XP
NOR03:34:29+00:07:12
10401Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:34:29+00:07:12
10545Bjørn Øverby
SK Rye sykkel
03:34:29+00:07:12
10546Ole Petter Skårås
-ingen klubb-
NOR03:34:29+00:07:12
10606Stein Morten Storrø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:34:29+00:07:12
19199Magne Lilloe
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP / Team Jobzone
NOR03:35:02+00:07:45
20215Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel / Express
NOR03:35:43+00:08:26
21347Torfinn Jonassen
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR03:38:52+00:11:35
22305Terje Strøm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:41:28+00:14:11
2310Arne Hove
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR03:44:51+00:17:34
23108Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR03:44:51+00:17:34
23295Ståle Sveia Heitmann
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR03:44:51+00:17:34
2698Eirik Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:45:05+00:17:48
26293Paal Andrew Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye-Tempoen
NOR03:45:05+00:17:48
26392Fred Pettersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:45:05+00:17:48
26405Gaute Norderhaug
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NOR03:45:05+00:17:48
30471Christian A. Aamodt
-ingen klubb- / Eie Eiendomsmegling
NOR03:45:43+00:18:26
31114Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:45:47+00:18:30
31288Rune Henriksen
Ullevål SK
NOR03:45:47+00:18:30
31413Bård Wæhle
Ullevål SK / Team Oslo
03:45:47+00:18:30
31435Eirik Hval Jensen
CK Nittedal / Team Oslo
NOR03:45:47+00:18:30
31470Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK / Team Oslo Sykkel
NOR03:45:47+00:18:30
31491Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Team Oslo
NOR03:45:47+00:18:30
37436Christoffer Aas Clementz
CK Nittedal / Team Oslo
NOR03:46:53+00:19:36
38355Åge Andre Ringstad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo sykkel
03:50:09+00:22:52
3921Bjørn Sigurd Benestad Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:50:47+00:23:30
39187Kjell Harald Horn
SK Rye sykkel
03:50:47+00:23:30
39204Nils Bergersen
SK Rye sykkel / XP
03:50:47+00:23:30
39339Thomas Brager Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:50:47+00:23:30
39427Terje Grut-Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:50:47+00:23:30
44478Magne Hunvik
Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR03:50:57+00:23:40
45426Bjørn Kåre Amdal
Bærum OCK
NOR03:52:16+00:24:59
46101Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kølabonn SK
NOR03:54:27+00:27:10
47313Svein Hetland
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NOR03:54:52+00:27:35
48171Jon-Ivar Lund
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR03:56:33+00:29:16
48186Knut Lund
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:56:33+00:29:16
48195Kenneth Vegstein
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR03:56:33+00:29:16
48334Stian Gjone
SK Rye sykkel / 15T
NOR03:56:33+00:29:16
48402lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:56:33+00:29:16
5363Eirik Gunnar Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:56:54+00:29:37
54566Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK
03:58:30+00:31:13
556Aslak Eriksrud
IF Frøy Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR03:59:21+00:32:04
5526Christopher A. Jensen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR03:59:21+00:32:04
5575Egil Bagge-Skarheim
Kølabånn SK
NOR03:59:21+00:32:04
55420Ivar Grøneng
Kølabånn SK
NOR03:59:21+00:32:04
55634Geir Thoresen
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
NOR03:59:21+00:32:04
55641Torgeir Berg
Moss CK
NOR03:59:21+00:32:04
6129Bent Granby
Follo SK
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
61479Bård Idås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
61499Stein Arne Foss
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
61604Anders Johannes Trømborg
Soon CK
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
61605Terje Rogne Myklebust
Follo SK / Follo Sykkelklubb
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
61607Jørn-Ivar Tronvold
Follo SK
03:59:48+00:32:31
61609Bjørn Andre Simonsen
Torshov SK / team follo sagene 08.15
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
61632Tom Richard Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel / Storebrand
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
69323Tarjei Blåsås
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:00:39+00:33:22
69400Kjetil Dahle
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:00:39+00:33:22
69457Frode O. Storløkken
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:00:39+00:33:22
69473Frode Kristiansen
-ingen klubb- / Ceres / Team Gåping
NOR04:00:39+00:33:22
73160Jon-Vegard Bjerknes
Asker CK
NOR04:00:41+00:33:24
7459Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:00:47+00:33:30
74113Jarle Skogland
SK Rye sykkel / L40
NOR04:00:47+00:33:30
74115Ingar Høglien
SK Rye sykkel / Lille 40
NOR04:00:47+00:33:30
74152Jan Eirik Hallstensen
SK Rye sykkel / Lille 40
HMD04:00:47+00:33:30
74232Morten Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / L40
NOR04:00:47+00:33:30
74255Raymond Nordfeldt
SK Rye sykkel / Lille 40
NOR04:00:47+00:33:30
74553Morten Vagsbø
SK Rye sykkel
04:00:47+00:33:30
814Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:00:58+00:33:41
8296Espen Fossheim
SK Rye sykkel / Lille 40
NOR04:01:08+00:33:51
83416Geir Pettersen
SK Rye sykkel
04:02:40+00:35:23
84651Richard Elnæs
CK Nittedal
NOR04:03:53+00:36:36
85496Terje Bernton
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:04:32+00:37:15
8692Geir Morten Hoven
Skogn IL Sykkel
04:05:02+00:37:45
87299Stein Bjerkeset
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:05:05+00:37:48
8827Anders Jeppesen
Kølabånn SK
04:05:48+00:38:31
88308Steinar Elton
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR04:05:48+00:38:31
90588Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål SK
04:05:55+00:38:38
91428Tore Bakkeløkken
-ingen klubb-
NOR04:06:02+00:38:45
92153Knut Bergo
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:06:26+00:39:09
93599Frank Erik Lien
Oppdal SK
04:06:27+00:39:10
94572Trond Kattem
Orkla CK
04:06:48+00:39:31
95127Jan Terje Håkonsen
SK Rye sykkel / Lille 40
NOR04:08:03+00:40:46
9646Arne Hanssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:09:31+00:42:14
96164Johnny Rognså
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:09:31+00:42:14
96259Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:09:31+00:42:14
96286Rikard Kalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:09:31+00:42:14
96333Steinar Knutsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 2
NOR04:09:31+00:42:14
Meld feil