Nordmarka Rundt 2013

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1573Østen Bergum
Kvam IL
03:27:17
1580Trond Kristian Schweder
Tønsberg CK
03:27:17
1583Roy Magne Storholm
Kvam IL
03:27:17
1590Marius Lunde Thorstad
Lillehammer CK
03:27:17
1597Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen
Voss SK
03:27:17
664Cormac Keeney
-ingen klubb- / Team YT/Torshov/Kjekkas
IRL03:32:22+00:05:05
678Fredrik Aaserud
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team YT - Torshov Sport
03:32:22+00:05:05
680Frode Dalen
Skårer CK / Team YT/Torsov
NOR03:32:22+00:05:05
690Eirik Pinslund
Sand IL Terreng / Team YT, Torshov Sport
NOR03:32:22+00:05:05
6132Haakon Borge Stenbeck
Fevik OCC
NOR03:32:22+00:05:05
6274Ole Magnus Ekelund
Fredrikstad SK / Team YT - Torshov Sport
03:32:22+00:05:05
6290Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:32:22+00:05:05
13224Leif Welhaven Løchen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:34:29+00:07:12
13234Nils Jørgen Mittet
SK Rye sykkel / XP
03:34:29+00:07:12
13495Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel / Team Rye xp
NOR03:34:29+00:07:12
1654Erik Holt
Eidsvoll SK / Rye XP
NOR03:35:28+00:08:11
17321Thomas Larsen Røed
Gamle Oslo SK / FTT
NOR03:40:07+00:12:50
18630Thomas Monsen
-ingen klubb- / Yt Torshov
03:44:39+00:17:22
19235Lasse Rypdal
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR03:44:51+00:17:34
19345Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR03:44:51+00:17:34
21198Martin Jarrett
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NOR03:45:05+00:17:48
21222Marius Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye-Tempoen
03:45:05+00:17:48
21408Petter Thoresen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:45:05+00:17:48
2433Bjørnar Volden
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR03:45:31+00:18:14
2513Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NOR03:45:47+00:18:30
25236Martin Lyngstad Ihler
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NOR03:45:47+00:18:30
2724Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov/Team YT
NOR03:46:13+00:18:56
2869Fredrik Smith
SK Rye sykkel / Tempoen
NOR03:46:29+00:19:12
28433Torkjell Skomedal
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NOR03:46:29+00:19:12
30247Richard Martinsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:47:08+00:19:51
31287Pål Fritsvold
IF Frøy Sykkel / Norconsult BIL / Team Oslo
NOR03:49:01+00:21:44
3218Christer Andreas Braathen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:49:18+00:22:01
32233Markus Amland
SK Rye sykkel / XP
NOR03:49:18+00:22:01
3417Andreas Skavhaug
-ingen klubb-
NOR03:49:54+00:22:37
34552Nicolay Eskildsen
Østmarka IL Sykkel
03:49:54+00:22:37
3636christian scheele
-ingen klubb-
NOR03:54:21+00:27:04
37230Nils Peder Sand
Bærum OCK
03:54:38+00:27:21
3819Anders Sætre
Holmenkollen CK / Holmenkollen CK
NOR03:54:57+00:27:40
39178Johan Haugseth
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
03:55:09+00:27:52
40256Pål Gustavsen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb / Bærum kommune BIL
NOR03:56:03+00:28:46
4111Anders Løitegård
SK Rye sykkel
03:56:33+00:29:16
4134Andreas Grønseth
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
03:56:33+00:29:16
4187Erik Vee Grønvold
SK Rye sykkel / Rye15
NOR03:56:33+00:29:16
41329Thomas Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:56:33+00:29:16
45146Jan Erik Breimo
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:57:43+00:30:26
4616André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NOR03:59:21+00:32:04
4640Gaute Haukaas
Tinn IL Sykkel
03:59:21+00:32:04
46145Håvard Heggen
-ingen klubb- / Tunge Gir
NOR03:59:21+00:32:04
46177Lars Wist Amdal
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NOR03:59:21+00:32:04
46644Anders Swift
CK Jarlsberg / DVDHuset.no
NOR03:59:21+00:32:04
5142Audun Landsverk
Follo SK
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
51281Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
51320Steve Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
51342Stian Brække
Follo SK / Follo Sk
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
51414Håvard Engøy
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
51547Magnus Wien Klæboe
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR03:59:48+00:32:31
57183Kristian Guldhaug
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:00:39+00:33:22
57278Roger Hæhre
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:00:39+00:33:22
57317Thomas Wilhelmsen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR04:00:39+00:33:22
57497Stefan Ihlen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:00:39+00:33:22
57639Rune Frøysa Åsprang
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:00:39+00:33:22
6274Geir Haugen
SK Rye sykkel / Lille 40
NOR04:00:47+00:33:30
62208Mats Joachim Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:00:47+00:33:30
62362Trond Bye-Børresen
SK Rye sykkel / Lille 40
NOR04:00:47+00:33:30
62418Martin Lindebæk Nielsen
SK Rye sykkel
04:00:47+00:33:30
62638Vegard Bentzen
-ingen klubb- / SK Rye Lille 40
NOR04:00:47+00:33:30
6735Asle Løvik
SK Rye sykkel
04:00:47+00:33:30
68346Tore Gjerdrum
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team YT Torshov Sport
NOR04:03:35+00:36:18
69175Lars Petter Berg
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:04:32+00:37:15
69407Vegard Madsen
CK Nittedal
NOR04:04:32+00:37:15
7131Christoffer Lange
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NOR04:05:48+00:38:31
71192Kjetil Farup
-ingen klubb- / Nordea
NOR04:05:48+00:38:31
71350Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:05:48+00:38:31
71429Morten André Groth
Kølabånn SK
NOR04:05:48+00:38:31
71463Andreas Jansen
-ingen klubb- / TEAM BAR
NOR04:05:48+00:38:31
71643Øystein Aas
Grenland SK
NOR04:05:48+00:38:31
77387Gorm Nøkleby
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team YT Torshov Sport
NOR04:07:01+00:39:44
78190Lars-Petter Weyer-Larsen
-ingen klubb- / Baba Ganoush
NOR04:08:23+00:41:06
79237Marcus Skotvedt Irgens
-ingen klubb- / BABA GANOUSH
04:08:36+00:41:19
80123gunnar berglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 2
NOR04:09:31+00:42:14
80231Michael Meyer
IF Frøy Sykkel
DEN04:09:31+00:42:14
80374Tore Løge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:09:31+00:42:14
83301Simen Eriksrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:11:25+00:44:08
83353Tobias Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
04:11:25+00:44:08
83440Fred Lund
Holmenkollen CK
GBR04:11:25+00:44:08
8686Gudbrand Hammerstad
SK Rye sykkel / Tempoen
04:11:34+00:44:17
87279Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:11:35+00:44:18
8881Espen Andre Sjøberg
Bærum OCK
NOR04:11:37+00:44:20
88498Stig Jerry Ørneberg
Bærum OCK / PwC BIL
NOR04:11:37+00:44:20
90107Jan Fredrik Edbo
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR04:11:45+00:44:28
91477Bjørn Carlin
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:11:51+00:44:34
92357Thorstein Wines
SK Rye sykkel / Rye15
NOR04:12:06+00:44:49
93283Per Ivar Egeberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:12:32+00:45:15
94189Kristian Nordal
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
04:12:56+00:45:39
94476Kenneth Odden
-ingen klubb- / Norges Banks Idrettslag
NOR04:12:56+00:45:39
94633Reidar Hellehaugen
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
04:12:56+00:45:39
97241Marius Rosenberg Amundsen
-ingen klubb- / Statoil BIL
NOR04:13:22+00:46:05
98124Hans Røragen
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NOR04:13:33+00:46:16
99612Atle Stubberud
-ingen klubb-
NOR04:13:46+00:46:29
100659Felipe Molina
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
04:14:00+00:46:43
Meld feil