Nordmarka Rundt 2013

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1567Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørnskog SK
M40-4903:27:17
1568Lars Erik Koritov
Stovnerkameratene
M40-4903:27:17
1570Geir Lien
Ullensaker sykkelklubb
M40-4903:27:17
1571Vidar Mehl
Vossevangen CK
M20-2903:27:17
1573Østen Bergum
Kvam IL
M30-3903:27:17
1575Rune Morten Johansen
Feiring IL
M40-4903:27:17
1579Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK/Bjørn Myhre sport
M40-4903:27:17
1580Trond Kristian Schweder
Tønsberg CK
M30-3903:27:17
1583Roy Magne Storholm
Kvam IL
M30-3903:27:17
1586Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK/Bjørn Myhre sport
M40-4903:27:17
1587Petter Ønvik
CK Nittedal
M40-4903:27:17
1590Marius Lunde Thorstad
Lillehammer CK
M30-3903:27:17
1591Roger Sundet
CK Viktoria
M40-4903:27:17
1594Per Arne Kolseth
Lillehammer CK
M20-2903:27:17
1595David Ekroll
Sande Sportsklubb sykkel
M40-4903:27:17
1597Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen
Voss SK
M30-3903:27:17
1764Cormac Keeney
-ingen klubb- / Team YT/Torshov/Kjekkas
IRLM30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
1778Fredrik Aaserud
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team YT - Torshov Sport
M30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
1780Frode Dalen
Skårer CK / Team YT/Torsov
NORM30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
1790Eirik Pinslund
Sand IL Terreng / Team YT, Torshov Sport
M30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
17132Haakon Borge Stenbeck
Fevik OCC
NORM30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
17272Ole-Andreas Rake
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team yt - toshov sport
NORM20-2903:32:22+00:05:05
17274Ole Magnus Ekelund
Fredrikstad SK / Team YT - Torshov Sport
M30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
17290Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
17415Jonas Strømberg
-ingen klubb- / Team YT- Torshov Sport
NORM20-2903:32:22+00:05:05
17453Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORM17-1903:32:22+00:05:05
2762Fred Magne Hval
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27141JAn Åge Sakariassen
SK Rye sykkel / ekspressen
M40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27224Leif Welhaven Løchen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:34:29+00:07:12
27234Nils Jørgen Mittet
SK Rye sykkel / XP
M30-3903:34:29+00:07:12
27291Pål K. Lønseth
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Xp
M40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27315Thor Ivar Doknæs
-ingen klubb-
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27388Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK / Rye XP
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27401Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27495Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel / Team Rye xp
NORM30-3903:34:29+00:07:12
27545Bjørn Øverby
SK Rye sykkel
M40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27546Ole Petter Skårås
-ingen klubb-
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27606Stein Morten Storrø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
39199Magne Lilloe
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP / Team Jobzone
NORM40-4903:35:02+00:07:45
4054Erik Holt
Eidsvoll SK / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:35:28+00:08:11
41215Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel / Express
NORM40-4903:35:43+00:08:26
42347Torfinn Jonassen
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM40-4903:38:52+00:11:35
43321Thomas Larsen Røed
Gamle Oslo SK / FTT
NORM30-3903:40:07+00:12:50
44305Terje Strøm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:41:28+00:14:11
45103Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel / RYE XP
NORM50-5903:43:24+00:16:07
46630Thomas Monsen
-ingen klubb- / Yt Torshov
M30-3903:44:39+00:17:22
4710Arne Hove
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM40-4903:44:51+00:17:34
4799Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM50-5903:44:51+00:17:34
47108Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM40-4903:44:51+00:17:34
47235Lasse Rypdal
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM30-3903:44:51+00:17:34
Meld feil