United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11033Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:07:06,72
21044William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORM1000:07:07,92+00:00:01,20
31032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:07:34,74+00:00:28,02
41000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:07:57,26+00:00:50,54
51036Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:07,00+00:01:00,28
61065Casper Jacobsen furum
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:14,79+00:01:08,07
71007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:18,04+00:01:11,32
81009Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:21,52+00:01:14,80
91035Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1000:08:23,72+00:01:17,00
101051per einar brovold
-ingen klubb-
NORM1000:08:35,67+00:01:28,95
111034Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:10,25+00:02:03,53
121037Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1000:09:11,12+00:02:04,40
131046William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1000:09:11,18+00:02:04,46
141068Johan Christopher Blokhus
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:09:18,16+00:02:11,44
151018Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1000:09:19,27+00:02:12,55
161010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:09:35,43+00:02:28,71
171006Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
M1000:09:38,98+00:02:32,26
181043Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:39,90+00:02:33,18
191053Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:51,87+00:02:45,15
201004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:03,53+00:02:56,81
211017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1000:10:12,89+00:03:06,17
221041Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1000:10:16,97+00:03:10,25
231021Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:11:51,31+00:04:44,59
241224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:12:48,40+00:05:41,68
251240Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:12:54,14+00:05:47,42
261225Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1200:13:18,23+00:06:11,51
271209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:22,94+00:06:16,22
281211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:26,19+00:06:19,47
291113Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1100:13:26,39+00:06:19,67
301226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:13:28,70+00:06:21,98
311202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:32,51+00:06:25,79
321217Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:13:46,64+00:06:39,92
331214Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:13:52,11+00:06:45,39
341207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:55,53+00:06:48,81
351227Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:14:13,69+00:07:06,97
361119Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1100:14:18,85+00:07:12,13
371200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:31,89+00:07:25,17
381104Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:48,68+00:07:41,96
391201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:52,71+00:07:45,99
401112Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK / Soon
NORM1100:15:05,45+00:07:58,73
411218Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:15:05,65+00:07:58,93
421212Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:06,56+00:07:59,84
431103Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:11,88+00:08:05,16
441115Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1100:15:33,44+00:08:26,72
451114Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:15:40,26+00:08:33,54
461205Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:45,54+00:08:38,82
471208Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
M1200:15:46,51+00:08:39,79
481126Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:55,20+00:08:48,48
491100Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:03,33+00:08:56,61
501235SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:06,14+00:08:59,42
511216Ulrik Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:06,60+00:08:59,88
521110Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:16:24,49+00:09:17,77
531128Iver Kjelsaas
-ingen klubb-
NORM1100:16:28,97+00:09:22,25
541127Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M1100:16:47,63+00:09:40,91
551204Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:48,66+00:09:41,94
561222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:16:49,67+00:09:42,95
571118Truls Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORM1100:17:31,49+00:10:24,77
581242August Gislerud Rolfsen
Bærum OCK / BOC
M1200:17:55,83+00:10:49,11
591101Thomas Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:18:23,52+00:11:16,80
601107Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:18:51,79+00:11:45,07
611440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:14,46+00:12:07,74
621400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:18,00+00:12:11,28
631108Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:19:21,43+00:12:14,71
641410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1400:19:28,01+00:12:21,29
651424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:19:32,11+00:12:25,39
661323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM1300:19:40,60+00:12:33,88
671411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:20:16,02+00:13:09,30
681111Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1100:20:34,36+00:13:27,64
691105Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:40,36+00:13:33,64
701125Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:20:48,89+00:13:42,17
711219Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORM1200:20:56,08+00:13:49,36
721350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM1300:21:15,84+00:14:09,12
731109Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:21:18,00+00:14:11,28
741351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1300:21:25,05+00:14:18,33
751315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:21:28,45+00:14:21,73
761435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:34,18+00:14:27,46
771405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:21:43,26+00:14:36,54
781123Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:21:44,32+00:14:37,60
791322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:21:55,57+00:14:48,85
801325Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:22:04,85+00:14:58,13
801437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NORM1400:22:04,85+00:14:58,13
821423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:22:05,14+00:14:58,42
831302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:22:21,64+00:15:14,92
841422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:22:24,79+00:15:18,07
851402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:25,80+00:15:19,08
861352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:31,75+00:15:25,03
871420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1400:22:39,99+00:15:33,27
881324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM1300:22:45,94+00:15:39,22
891449Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
M1400:22:46,26+00:15:39,54
901436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:02,10+00:15:55,38
911309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1300:23:06,85+00:16:00,13
921404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:23:08,97+00:16:02,25
931318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:12,93+00:16:06,21
941312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1300:23:13,46+00:16:06,74
951319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:13,72+00:16:07,00
961441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:16,08+00:16:09,36
971439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
M1400:23:19,99+00:16:13,27
981373Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud
Bærum OCK
M1300:23:20,10+00:16:13,38
991401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:31,25+00:16:24,53
1001339Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1300:24:05,57+00:16:58,85
Meld feil