United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12119Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1100:07:55,81
22110Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:08:13,81+00:00:18,00
32003Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK1000:08:28,45+00:00:32,64
42104Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:08:42,59+00:00:46,78
52109Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1100:09:01,96+00:01:06,15
62103Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1100:09:44,88+00:01:49,07
72000Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:09:48,99+00:01:53,18
82006Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1000:09:59,89+00:02:04,08
92112Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1100:10:11,71+00:02:15,90
102009Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K1000:10:12,30+00:02:16,49
112001Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK1000:10:25,65+00:02:29,84
122011Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:10:42,74+00:02:46,93
132105Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:10:49,81+00:02:54,00
142101Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:11:33,04+00:03:37,23
152004Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1000:11:35,02+00:03:39,21
162010Ine Lippert Røstad
SK Rye sykkel
K1000:12:06,39+00:04:10,58
172008Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1000:12:14,74+00:04:18,93
182014Marlene Sophie Krohn
SK Rye sykkel
K1000:12:47,64+00:04:51,83
192215Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1200:14:58,69+00:07:02,88
202204Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1200:15:12,19+00:07:16,38
212200Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:15:43,05+00:07:47,24
222207Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK1200:16:08,95+00:08:13,14
232216Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1200:16:17,78+00:08:21,97
242210Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal / Girls
K1200:16:51,89+00:08:56,08
252201Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:17:20,98+00:09:25,17
262214Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1200:17:40,36+00:09:44,55
272217Maren Hov Fodnæss
Bærum OCK
K1200:17:56,59+00:10:00,78
282203Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:17:59,25+00:10:03,44
292205Sofie Eidal
Asker CK
K1200:17:59,95+00:10:04,14
302208Henriette winum
CK Nittedal / Girls
K1200:18:22,31+00:10:26,50
312504Tiril liverud knudsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1500:21:48,99+00:13:53,18
322419Vera Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:22:18,49+00:14:22,68
332405Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1400:23:17,77+00:15:21,96
342406Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1400:23:34,29+00:15:38,48
352402Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / Marida
NORK1400:23:45,02+00:15:49,21
362600Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:24:11,80+00:16:15,99
372303Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1300:24:12,92+00:16:17,11
382410Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:24:46,46+00:16:50,65
392403Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:25:06,59+00:17:10,78
402404Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1400:26:13,30+00:18:17,49
412300Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:26:45,30+00:18:49,49
422503Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1500:27:07,50+00:19:11,69
432418Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal / Girls
K1400:27:15,40+00:19:19,59
442301Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:28:41,61+00:20:45,80
452311Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Moss CK
NORK1300:29:36,02+00:21:40,21
462312Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Moss CK
NORK1300:29:45,92+00:21:50,11
472310Synnøve Julseth Frantzen
Asker CK
K1300:29:50,81+00:21:55,00
482302Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:31:38,24+00:23:42,43
49101Heidi Rosasen Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORK-sen00:41:00,20+00:33:04,39
50853Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:44:12,39+00:36:16,58
51302Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK-jun00:46:10,16+00:38:14,35
52100Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-sen00:49:25,16+00:41:29,35
53855Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-3900:50:16,77+00:42:20,96
54906Katharina Rise
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4900:52:02,22+00:44:06,41
55800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/ Statoil BIL
KSport 17-2900:53:40,76+00:45:44,95
56900Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4900:53:48,26+00:45:52,45
57851Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 30-3900:55:17,02+00:47:21,21
58802Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:55:33,14+00:47:37,33
59300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK-jun01:06:28,93+00:58:33,12
8527Andrine Grytvik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalen
NORK6-800:04:24,50
8505Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:04:50,19
9503Elen Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
K900:03:54,93
8506Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:04:39,11
8521Kine Hagen
-ingen klubb-
NORK6-800:03:28,25
8525Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK6-800:03:00,60
8501Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:03:13,75
9501Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK
NORK900:02:47,24
8529Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:04:29,31
8513Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:04:01,46
8528Nora Gradert
SK Rye sykkel / Team Born To Race
NORK6-800:04:02,58
8509Olea Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:05:05,51
9506Thea Natvik
-ingen klubb-
K900:03:53,97
2304Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK13DNF
905Anita Blåsås Hansen
Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team EnergySport
NORKSport 40-49DNS
858Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Hovden Sportsklubb / Blodsmak SK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2505Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K15DNS
2500Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K15DNS
901Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
2100Cornelia Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
K11DNS
2408Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
2115Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK11DNS
2007Ellen Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
K10DNS
2412Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORK14DNS
2013Fredrikke Hagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK10DNS
2012Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK10DNS
950Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50+DNS
904Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
2313Hanne Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
K13DNS
2409Hedvig Fjøsne Bredesen
CK Nittedal / Girls
K14DNS
2102Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK11DNS
2202Hennie Thoeneie
Asker CK
K12DNS
306Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Merida NTG
NORK-junDNS
856Hilde Hoff
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
KSport 30-39DNS
2307Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK13DNS
2601Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK16DNS
2413Ingrid Emilie Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
2417Ingvil Ahlsand
SK Rye sykkel
K14DNS
801Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2415Jenny Pedersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K14DNS
2212Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
Meld feil