United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:19:40,60
21350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:21:15,84+00:01:35,24
31351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:21:25,05+00:01:44,45
41315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:28,45+00:01:47,85
51322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:21:55,57+00:02:14,97
61325Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:22:04,85+00:02:24,25
71302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:21,64+00:02:41,04
81352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:31,75+00:02:51,15
91324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:22:45,94+00:03:05,34
101309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:23:06,85+00:03:26,25
111318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:23:12,93+00:03:32,33
121312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:23:13,46+00:03:32,86
131319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:23:13,72+00:03:33,12
141373Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud
Bærum OCK
00:23:20,10+00:03:39,50
151339Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:24:05,57+00:04:24,97
161349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:24:34,87+00:04:54,27
171311Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:24:38,59+00:04:57,99
181300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:46,11+00:05:05,51
191305Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:10,37+00:05:29,77
201355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
00:25:12,49+00:05:31,89
211345Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:25:45,35+00:06:04,75
221357Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:50,36+00:06:09,76
231336Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:25:51,25+00:06:10,65
241343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
00:25:53,57+00:06:12,97
251362Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:26:04,53+00:06:23,93
261316Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:26:10,09+00:06:29,49
271304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:26:18,60+00:06:38,00
281354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:30,07+00:06:49,47
291370Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:26:31,84+00:06:51,24
301314Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:46,45+00:07:05,85
311328Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
321361Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:17,80+00:07:37,20
331306Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:27:32,94+00:07:52,34
341366Martin Augestad
Asker CK
00:30:56,34+00:11:15,74
351310Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:31:11,95+00:11:31,35
361303Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:31:25,79+00:11:45,19
371340Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
00:33:35,02+00:13:54,42
381338Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:44,11+00:16:03,51
1346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1332Bjørn Kristian Nilsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1307Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1301Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
DNS
1317Henrik Lunde Guterud
Moss CK
DNS
1320Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORDNS
1313Jørgen Amdim Lefstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1364Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1331Martin Madsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1333Mathias Abelvik
-ingen klubb-
DNS
1308Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1358Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1321Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
DNS
1342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1344Sigurd Glad
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1348Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1326Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1368Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1365William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil