United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:37:31,85
26073Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:37:32,44+00:00:00,59
36072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:37:56,54+00:00:24,69
46027Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:38:02,35+00:00:30,50
56054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NOR00:39:15,42+00:01:43,57
66057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:39:40,99+00:02:09,14
76001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:39:54,18+00:02:22,33
86050Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:40:56,99+00:03:25,14
96068Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE00:41:03,31+00:03:31,46
106023lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:41:54,16+00:04:22,31
116017Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:24,35+00:04:52,50
126004Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:01,65+00:08:29,80
136002Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:46:13,43+00:08:41,58
146000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE00:46:31,91+00:09:00,06
156097Johny Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:48:50,40+00:11:18,55
166028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR00:49:32,82+00:12:00,97
176005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:07:58,73+00:30:26,88
6020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6052Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6029Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Soon Sports
NORDNS
6030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORDNS
6013Christian Stabell Eriksen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6080Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6092Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6056Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6003Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6038Finn Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK / Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
6082Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
6058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6069Geir J Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
6064Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6031Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NORDNS
6044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
6010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORDNS
6021Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6071Jim Valle
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6055Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORDNS
6019Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6032Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6008Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6024Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6078Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6041Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6046Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
6053Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NORDNS
6012Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6015Pål Tangen
Asker CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORDNS
6035Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6043Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6036Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6047Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6022Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6006Ståle Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6016Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
6026Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries II
NORDNS
6093Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6007Torleif Ahlsand
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
DNS
6034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
6065Yngvar Stenersen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6045Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
6018Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil