United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:36:51,88
25021Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NOR00:37:08,27+00:00:16,39
35013Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:38:08,53+00:01:16,65
45034Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:38:17,07+00:01:25,19
55017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:38:27,65+00:01:35,77
65077Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:39:35,83+00:02:43,95
75055Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:39:53,50+00:03:01,62
85024Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:40:02,76+00:03:10,88
95004Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:40:03,89+00:03:12,01
105001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR00:42:13,48+00:05:21,60
115078Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:42:23,33+00:05:31,45
125064Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NOR00:43:10,06+00:06:18,18
135044Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel / Statoil
NOR00:43:44,73+00:06:52,85
145006Ole Martin Bakken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:44:13,22+00:07:21,34
155054Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:44:50,06+00:07:58,18
165016Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:46:06,23+00:09:14,35
175080Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:49:35,10+00:12:43,22
5007Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
DNS
5058Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
5061Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5032Chul Christian Aamodt
-ingen klubb- / Marerittet Sykkelklubb
DNS
5029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORDNS
5010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5003Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak / FBI
NORDNS
5073Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5060Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5040Kjetil Utrimark
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5008Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
5012Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5045Magnus Wines
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5005Marius Ingjer
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5047Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5022Per Harald Buhs
Hurum CK
DNS
5020Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5026Robert Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORDNS
5041Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen
DNS
5036Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5019Trond Normann
Ullensaker CK
DNS
5014Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
5039Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
5038Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNS
5011Øystein Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5030Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Blodsmak/Johnsen frameworks
NORDNS
Meld feil