United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:14,46
21400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:18,00+00:00:03,54
31410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:19:28,01+00:00:13,55
41424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:19:32,11+00:00:17,65
51411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:16,02+00:01:01,56
61435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:34,18+00:02:19,72
71405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:43,26+00:02:28,80
81437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NOR00:22:04,85+00:02:50,39
91423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:05,14+00:02:50,68
101422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:24,79+00:03:10,33
111402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:25,80+00:03:11,34
121420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:22:39,99+00:03:25,53
131449Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
00:22:46,26+00:03:31,80
141436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:02,10+00:03:47,64
151404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:08,97+00:03:54,51
161441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:16,08+00:04:01,62
171439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
00:23:19,99+00:04:05,53
181401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:31,25+00:04:16,79
191421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:25:12,52+00:05:58,06
201433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:25:19,44+00:06:04,98
211429Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:26:29,22+00:07:14,76
221413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:27:09,64+00:07:55,18
231409Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:30:58,51+00:11:44,05
1414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORDNF
1407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
DNS
1430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
1427Bernhard Krathe steve
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NORDNS
1419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORDNS
1445Georg Ziegler Helle
Bærum OCK
DNS
1426Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
1415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1408Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1416Magnus Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1447Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
DNS
1432Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1446Sander Hegna Øverengen
Svelvik SK
DNS
1448Sivert Næss
Horten OCK
DNS
1412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1434Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil