United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:12:48,40
21240Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:12:54,14+00:00:05,74
31225Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:13:18,23+00:00:29,83
41209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:13:22,94+00:00:34,54
51211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:26,19+00:00:37,79
61226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:13:28,70+00:00:40,30
71202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:32,51+00:00:44,11
81217Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:46,64+00:00:58,24
91214Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:52,11+00:01:03,71
101207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:55,53+00:01:07,13
111227Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:13,69+00:01:25,29
121200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:31,89+00:01:43,49
131201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:52,71+00:02:04,31
141218Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:15:05,65+00:02:17,25
151212Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:06,56+00:02:18,16
161205Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:45,54+00:02:57,14
171208Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
00:15:46,51+00:02:58,11
181235SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:06,14+00:03:17,74
191216Ulrik Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:06,60+00:03:18,20
201204Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:48,66+00:04:00,26
211222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:49,67+00:04:01,27
221242August Gislerud Rolfsen
Bærum OCK / BOC
00:17:55,83+00:05:07,43
231219Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NOR00:20:56,08+00:08:07,68
1215Max Borka
Bærum OCK
DNF
1236Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
DNS
1238Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1203Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1239Emil Wold Wisløff
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1237Gjermund Finstad
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12 år
DNS
1220Jonas Bakken
Follo SK
DNS
1221Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1228Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1206Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1223Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1232Ola Sandboe
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1233Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1231Theo Saltnes Jørgensen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1230Tobias Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1210Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil