United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye (kun 6-9 år)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18073Brage Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:09:00,16
18093Christian Blokhus
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:24,15
18002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:42,87
18094Iver Syrrist
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:06:19,96
18043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:05:42,34
18066Jonas Härm Eckhardt
Asker CK
00:06:55,97
18092Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:06,62
18023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:05:24,39
18078Markus Skeie-Lebreux
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:06:15,69
18012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:06,43
18028Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:07:39,86
18047Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:42,38
8020Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
8000Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8035Aksel Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
8067alexander Larsen
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8032Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
DNS
8079Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8036Andreas Knutsen
Follo SK
DNS
8084Anton Feldt
Follo SK
NORDNS
8060August Hauger
Gruvelia SK
NORDNS
8001Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8075Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8019Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
8033Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8076Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8038Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8022Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8034ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8081Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8069Felix Brække
Follo SK / Follo
DNS
8011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
8003Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
DNS
8004Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8059Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8089Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
8005Haakon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8063Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8061Iver Mørch
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8071Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
8058Jonathan Aarsrud Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
DNS
8007Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
8049Kasper Haugland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
8048Kristoffer Øksnevad
Driv IL Sykkel
DNS
8056Lars Johan Hjulstad Idås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
DNS
8088Lavrans Vold Ulset
Asker CK
DNS
8046Leon Ingjer
-ingen klubb-
DNS
8037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
DNS
8074Liam Harazi Farbu
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8082Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8008Lukas Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8029Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
8009Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8085martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORDNS
8024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORDNS
8010Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8077Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8070Nicolay Langeid
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
DNS
8030Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
8013Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8072Oliver Tanne - Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8055Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8041oskar waagan
Moss CK
DNS
8054Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8039Petter Anping Jappee Jensen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
8083Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8053Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
DNS
8042Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORDNS
8090Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNS
8040sigurd Frøseth
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
8052Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
8025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORDNS
8026Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
8057Stian Solberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
DNS
8017Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8087Theodor Rosenberg Dalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8018Theodor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8091Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORDNS
8080Tinius Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8065Tobias Lemyre
-ingen klubb- / IL Heming
CANDNS
8064Tobias Tronbøl Lium
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8027Troy Guldhav
Follo SK
DNS
8068Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
8045Trym Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
8086Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
8050Vetle Skagmo
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
DNS
8031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
8062William Kamsvåg
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
Meld feil