United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8020Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8000Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8035Aksel Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8067alexander Larsen
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8032Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
M6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8519Alice Hjelmervik
-ingen klubb-
K6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8084Anton Feldt
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8001Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8019Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8073Brage Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8033Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8505Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8021Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8022Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8523Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8003Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8004Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8506Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8059Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8089Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8005Haakon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8526Iris Rotvik
Asker CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8061Iver Mørch
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8500Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8007Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8088Lavrans Vold Ulset
Asker CK
M6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8507Leah Østerås
Follo SK
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8046Leon Ingjer
-ingen klubb-
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8074Liam Harazi Farbu
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8525Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8008Lukas Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8501Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8503Madeleine Myhre
CK Nittedal / MTB
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8029Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8504Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal / Girls
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8508Marte Elise Halvorsen
Follo SK
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8009Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8085martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8502Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8010Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8510Milja Junia Lindgaard
Bærum OCK
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8513Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8077Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8030Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8509Olea Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8013Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8072Oliver Tanne - Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8055Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8054Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8039Petter Anping Jappee Jensen
CK Nittedal
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8053Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8042Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8090Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8052Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8511Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8026Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8017Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8512Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8087Theodor Rosenberg Dalen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8018Theodor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8091Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8065Tobias Lemyre
-ingen klubb- / IL Heming
CANM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8027Troy Guldhav
Follo SK
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8086Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8062William Kamsvåg
SK Rye sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00Lisens/påmelding?
8524Yrja Sigrigull Vold Ulset
Asker CK
K6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8028Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8047Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
9508Ada Pilvik Mortensen
Soon CK
K918:05:00,00DNS
9005Adrian Sandstrand
Asker CK / Rekrutt
M918:05:00,00MÅL
9000Aksel Blekastad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M918:05:00,00DNS
9036Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM918:05:00,00DNS
9045Brage Brustad
Asker CK
NORM918:05:00,00MÅL
9016Dennis Skofteby
Follo SK
M918:05:00,00DNS
9503Elen Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
K918:05:00,00DNS
9042Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM918:05:00,00MÅL
9001Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:05:00,00DNS
9009Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM918:05:00,00MÅL
9033Hans Hermansen Sulejewski
SK Rye sykkel
M918:05:00,00DNS
9046Herman Brecke
Asker CK
M918:05:00,00MÅL
9047Herman Brovoll-Bø
Asker CK
M918:05:00,00MÅL
9041Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM918:05:00,00DNS
9003Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:05:00,00DNS
9038Jacob Pleym Riege
SK Rye sykkel
M918:05:00,00DNS
9004Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:05:00,00MÅL
Meld feil