United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:08:10,36
21351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:09:03,24+00:00:52,88
31350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:09:05,80+00:00:55,44
41352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:18,46+00:01:08,10
51322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:19,43+00:01:09,07
61315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:20,73+00:01:10,37
71312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:09:30,60+00:01:20,24
81325Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:09:32,54+00:01:22,18
91339Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:09:34,83+00:01:24,47
101363Erik Andre Lier
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:36,10+00:01:25,74
111324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:09:40,09+00:01:29,73
121302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:48,37+00:01:38,01
131300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:56,96+00:01:46,60
141309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:09:57,98+00:01:47,62
151319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:10:01,98+00:01:51,62
161345Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:10:06,88+00:01:56,52
171318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:10:12,71+00:02:02,35
181362Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:10:15,37+00:02:05,01
191342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:10:27,99+00:02:17,63
201305Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:29,95+00:02:19,59
211338Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:38,09+00:02:27,73
221355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
00:10:39,77+00:02:29,41
231304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:10:45,19+00:02:34,83
241364Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:11:00,80+00:02:50,44
251357Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:12,78+00:03:02,42
261336Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:11:18,95+00:03:08,59
271314Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:19,00+00:03:08,64
281321Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:11:23,31+00:03:12,95
291328Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
301353Martin Vang Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:28,55+00:03:18,19
311316Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:11:39,45+00:03:29,09
321306Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:11:41,22+00:03:30,86
331354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:53,59+00:03:43,23
341367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
00:11:59,71+00:03:49,35
351372Bjørn-Eivind telle-kraabøl
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
00:12:27,54+00:04:17,18
361361Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:37,06+00:04:26,70
371303Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:13:44,34+00:05:33,98
381330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
00:14:15,10+00:06:04,74
391340Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
00:14:58,17+00:06:47,81
401317Henrik Lunde Guterud
Moss CK
00:16:28,02+00:08:17,66
1346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
1332Bjørn Kristian Nilsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1307Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1301Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1320Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORDNS
1313Jørgen Amdim Lefstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1366Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1331Martin Madsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1333Mathias Abelvik
-ingen klubb-
DNS
1308Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1358Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1344Sigurd Glad
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1348Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1326Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1368Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1310Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1365William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil