United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16073Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:43,12
26072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:10:47,29+00:00:04,17
36027Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:10:47,99+00:00:04,87
46074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:54,36+00:00:11,24
56037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:11:01,28+00:00:18,16
66029Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Soon Sports
NOR00:11:30,12+00:00:47,00
76092Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:33,18+00:00:50,06
86054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NOR00:11:40,26+00:00:57,14
96057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:59,25+00:01:16,13
106014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:02,15+00:01:19,03
116011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NOR00:12:08,89+00:01:25,77
126017Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:21,67+00:01:38,55
136042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:47,57+00:02:04,45
146005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:01,83+00:02:18,71
156033Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR00:13:01,90+00:02:18,78
166000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE00:13:03,20+00:02:20,08
176028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR00:13:05,13+00:02:22,01
186020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:06,56+00:02:23,44
196044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:13:06,93+00:02:23,81
206096Glenn Seljåsen
-ingen klubb- / Bydel Vestre Aker BIL
NOR00:13:37,28+00:02:54,16
216076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBR00:13:48,80+00:03:05,68
226047Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:13:57,84+00:03:14,72
236053Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:00,38+00:03:17,26
246043Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:14:01,73+00:03:18,61
256034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR00:14:04,39+00:03:21,27
266031Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NOR00:14:33,28+00:03:50,16
276058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:14:42,54+00:03:59,42
6052Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6002Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6009Bjørn Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORDNS
6001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6013Christian Stabell Eriksen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6080Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6056Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6003Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6038Finn Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK / Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
6082Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
6069Geir J Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
6064Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORDNS
6021Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6071Jim Valle
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6055Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORDNS
6068Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEDNS
6050Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6019Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6032Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6008Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6024Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6078Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6041Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6023lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
6004Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6046Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
6012Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6015Pål Tangen
Asker CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORDNS
6035Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6036Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6022Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6006Ståle Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6016Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
6026Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries II
NORDNS
6007Torleif Ahlsand
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
DNS
6065Yngvar Stenersen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6045Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
6018Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil