United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:11,32
21414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:08:13,98+00:00:02,66
31410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:08:22,83+00:00:11,51
41440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:33,46+00:00:22,14
51424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:08:38,79+00:00:27,47
61400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:49,89+00:00:38,57
71403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:09:02,80+00:00:51,48
81435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:18,47+00:01:07,15
91437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NOR00:09:18,90+00:01:07,58
101449Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
00:09:19,64+00:01:08,32
111436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:22,39+00:01:11,07
121423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:23,70+00:01:12,38
131444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:28,09+00:01:16,77
141419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:09:36,60+00:01:25,28
151405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:37,55+00:01:26,23
161441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:39,27+00:01:27,95
171402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:39,83+00:01:28,51
181404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:45,38+00:01:34,06
191412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:52,11+00:01:40,79
201439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
00:09:54,86+00:01:43,54
211422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:56,48+00:01:45,16
221401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:07,09+00:01:55,77
231420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:10:15,94+00:02:04,62
241421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:21,07+00:02:09,75
251450Sjur Kvisle
-ingen klubb-
00:10:30,92+00:02:19,60
261433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:10:38,43+00:02:27,11
271425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
00:10:45,40+00:02:34,08
281430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:10:58,95+00:02:47,63
291426Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:11:03,46+00:02:52,14
301429Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:11:14,54+00:03:03,22
311413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:11:46,72+00:03:35,40
321406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NOR00:11:47,98+00:03:36,66
331409Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:12:08,13+00:03:56,81
1407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1427Bernhard Krathe steve
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1445Georg Ziegler Helle
Bærum OCK
DNS
1415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1408Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1416Magnus Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1447Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
DNS
1432Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1446Sander Hegna Øverengen
Svelvik SK
DNS
1448Sivert Næss
Horten OCK
DNS
1434Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil