United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
1400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:43:51,61MÅL
1401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:44:01,76MÅL
1402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:44:12,17MÅL
1403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR18:44:21,77MÅL
1404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR18:44:31,94MÅL
1405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR18:44:41,97MÅL
1406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NOR18:44:51,77MÅL
1409Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
18:45:01,98MÅL
1410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR18:45:11,80MÅL
1411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR18:45:21,96MÅL
1412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR18:45:32,85MÅL
1413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
18:45:41,97MÅL
1414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR18:45:51,99MÅL
1419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR18:46:02,23MÅL
1420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR18:46:12,19MÅL
1421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:46:22,30MÅL
1422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:46:31,78MÅL
1423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:46:41,68MÅL
1424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR18:46:51,97MÅL
1425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
18:47:01,88MÅL
1426Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR18:47:12,16MÅL
1429Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR18:47:21,87MÅL
1430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR18:47:31,82MÅL
1433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
18:47:41,99MÅL
1435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:47:51,57MÅL
1436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:48:01,70MÅL
1437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NOR18:48:11,58MÅL
1439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
18:48:21,74MÅL
1440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:48:31,77MÅL
1441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:48:41,69MÅL
1444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:48:51,96MÅL
1449Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
18:49:01,98MÅL
1450Sjur Kvisle
-ingen klubb-
18:49:12,11MÅL
1407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1427Bernhard Krathe steve
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1445Georg Ziegler Helle
Bærum OCK
DNS
1415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1408Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1416Magnus Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1447Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
DNS
1432Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1446Sander Hegna Øverengen
Svelvik SK
DNS
1448Sivert Næss
Horten OCK
DNS
1434Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil