United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:07:15,29
21229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:35,18+00:00:19,89
31206Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:39,57+00:00:24,28
41209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:07:40,70+00:00:25,41
51227Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:42,05+00:00:26,76
61226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:07:45,11+00:00:29,82
71214Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:46,95+00:00:31,66
81211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:56,02+00:00:40,73
91240Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:08:14,58+00:00:59,29
101225Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:08:21,14+00:01:05,85
111207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:26,38+00:01:11,09
121202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:29,55+00:01:14,26
131201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:29,95+00:01:14,66
141200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:30,98+00:01:15,69
151217Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:31,85+00:01:16,56
161212Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:36,26+00:01:20,97
171218Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:08:45,75+00:01:30,46
181216Ulrik Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:50,86+00:01:35,57
191215Max Borka
Bærum OCK
00:08:56,08+00:01:40,79
201238Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:57,45+00:01:42,16
211205Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:58,07+00:01:42,78
221208Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
00:09:02,12+00:01:46,83
231204Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:02,43+00:01:47,14
241242August Gislerud Rolfsen
Bærum OCK / BOC
00:10:03,18+00:02:47,89
251222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:25,62+00:03:10,33
261219Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NOR00:11:35,51+00:04:20,22
1236Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
DNS
1239Emil Wold Wisløff
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1237Gjermund Finstad
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12 år
DNS
1220Jonas Bakken
Follo SK
DNS
1221Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1228Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1223Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1232Ola Sandboe
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1233Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1235SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1231Theo Saltnes Jørgensen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1230Tobias Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1210Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil