United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18032Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
00:06:25,46
18002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:19,42
18033Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:15,53
18011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NOR00:05:01,92
18089Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NOR00:05:58,05
18061Iver Mørch
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:07:12,38
18016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:03:45,75
18088Lavrans Vold Ulset
Asker CK
00:08:41,09
18023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:04:43,08
18085martin zwaig
Asker CK
NOR00:07:06,66
18024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:07:41,29
18030Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:54,67
18013Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:35,43
18054Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:19,34
18090Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:04:25,39
18052Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:03:41,65
18025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NOR00:06:18,81
18017Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:57,39
18087Theodor Rosenberg Dalen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:08,09
18091Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:04:26,10
18086Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:05:04,98
18031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:04:42,81
18062William Kamsvåg
SK Rye sykkel
Lisens/Påmelding?
18028Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:07:38,23
18047Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:27,72
8020Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
8000Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8035Aksel Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
8067alexander Larsen
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8084Anton Feldt
Follo SK
NORDNS
8001Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8019Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
8073Brage Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8021Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8022Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8003Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
DNS
8004Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8059Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8005Haakon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8007Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8046Leon Ingjer
-ingen klubb-
DNS
8037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
DNS
8074Liam Harazi Farbu
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8008Lukas Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8029Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
8009Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8010Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8077Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
DNS
8012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8072Oliver Tanne - Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8055Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8039Petter Anping Jappee Jensen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
8053Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
DNS
8042Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORDNS
8026Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
8018Theodor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8065Tobias Lemyre
-ingen klubb- / IL Heming
CANDNS
8027Troy Guldhav
Follo SK
DNS
Meld feil