United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2500Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K15DNS
1427Bernhard Krathe steve
Saltnes Sportsklubb
M14DNS
1332Bjørn Kristian Nilsen
CK Nittedal
M13DNS
6009Bjørn Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1307Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1601Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
5061Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
7000Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50+DNS
7001Carl Peter Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50+DNS
1132Casper Berle Linnestad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M11DNS
901Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
1Christian Einung Dahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
6001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1038Christian Pettersen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
M10DNS
30Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORM-senDNS
6013Christian Stabell Eriksen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1525Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM15DNS
1620Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke
Soon CK / Merida
NORM16DNS
6080Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
MSport 40-49DNS
5032Chul Christian Aamodt
-ingen klubb- / Marerittet Sykkelklubb
MSport 30-39DNS
2100Cornelia Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
K11DNS
1629Daniel Ekløf
Nesodden SK
NORM16DNS
1012Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M10DNS
6056Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1130Eilev Kvaale
Asker CK
M11DNS
213Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-junDNS
2115Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK11DNS
2501Elise Tangeland
Moss CK
K15DNS
2007Ellen Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
K10DNS
1239Emil Wold Wisløff
Kolbotn SK
M12DNS
2412Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORK14DNS
1120Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1602Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK Rye sykkel
M16DNS
206Erik Bøeng
Romeriksåsen SK
M-junDNS
1627Erik Meli
Sarpsborg SK
M16DNS
6003Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1628Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM16DNS
1622Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
6077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-49DNS
28Espen Helgesen
Lørenskog CK / Toyota Fuji Team
NORM-senDNS
1301Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M13DNS
1327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M13DNS
6038Finn Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK / Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6082Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1001Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
1123Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
5029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6069Geir J Kaasen
Bærum OCK
MSport 40-49DNS
6064Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1528Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
M15DNS
1445Georg Ziegler Helle
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
1237Gjermund Finstad
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12 år
M12DNS
950Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50+DNS
2313Hanne Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
K13DNS
4003Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1621Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
M16DNS
2409Hedvig Fjøsne Bredesen
CK Nittedal / Girls
K14DNS
2215Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK12DNS
2202Hennie Thoeneie
Asker CK
K12DNS
306Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Merida NTG
NORK-junDNS
1626Henrik Jakobsen Githmark
Sarpsborg SK
M16DNS
202Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-junDNS
1041Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M10DNS
1002Herman Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
856Hilde Hoff
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
KSport 30-39DNS
1415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORM14DNS
200Håvard Berteig
SK Rye sykkel
M-junDNS
2307Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK13DNS
1438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M14DNS
2413Ingrid Emilie Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
2417Ingvil Ahlsand
SK Rye sykkel
K14DNS
1343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
M13DNS
1019Iver Laaby Dahl
Follo SK
M10DNS
1510Jacob Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM15DNS
6010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6021Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
207Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-junDNS
2415Jenny Pedersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K14DNS
1320Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
1529jesper pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK / romeriksåsen
M15DNS
1408Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
M14DNS
6071Jim Valle
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
7002Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50+DNS
4010Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1624Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
M16DNS
6055Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6068Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 40-49DNS
5003Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak / FBI
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1020Johannes Hansen
Follo SK
M10DNS
5073Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1043Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10DNS
1220Jonas Bakken
Follo SK
M12DNS
1056Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10DNS
1221Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M12DNS
1003Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SK Rye sykkel
M10DNS
1015Jonathan Myhre
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12år
NORM10DNS
4004Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 17-29DNS
Meld feil